23rd Annual Morning Star Rotary 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Morning Star Rotary

MorningStar 5K Run/Walk

Over-All Winner

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Lehtonen 234 33 M 1 T.F. 16:14.3 5:14/M
2 Brian Lovett 545 39 M 1 35-39 17:06.5 5:31/M
3 Matt Allred 263 18 M 1 15-19 17:33.4 5:40/M
4 Christopher Dempsey 122 28 M 1 25-29 18:44.7 6:03/M
5 Kami Reinhard 204 36 F 1 T.F. 18:54.1 6:06/M
6 Michael Drabenstott 542 45 M 1 45-49 19:16.7 6:13/M
7 Smith John 676 34 M 1 30-34 19:35.2 6:19/M
8 Steve Holzbaur O'MYKNEES 167 36 M 2 35-39 19:38.9 6:20/M
9 Sean Ryan 276 34 M 2 30-34 19:42.8 6:21/M
10 Robert Patten 546 43 M 1 40-44 19:51.2 6:24/M
11 Mike McGraw 71 38 M 3 35-39 19:55.4 6:25/M
12 jerry steward O'MYKNEES 147 41 M 2 40-44 20:01.3 6:27/M
13 Gregory Martin II 535 24 M 1 20-24 20:15.0 6:32/M
14 Clair Socci 180 30 M 3 30-34 20:23.9 6:35/M
15 Jodi Heikkinen 259 44 F 1 40-44 20:34.0 6:38/M
16 Noah Schaffer ESSROC-Team #1 684 13 M 1 3-14 20:37.7 6:39/M
17 Jeff Clifford MCKELLIN 92 31 M 4 30-34 20:52.3 6:44/M
18 Steve Foster 246 60 M 1 60-99 20:54.1 6:45/M
19 Matt Ladner 213 36 M 4 35-39 20:56.6 6:45/M
20 Cory Crawford 235 34 M 5 30-34 20:59.3 6:46/M
21 Brian Koenig ESSROC-Team #2 728 27 M 2 25-29 21:09.8 6:49/M
22 Alex Getz ESSROC-Team #1 648 14 M 2 3-14 21:40.6 6:59/M
23 Earl VanHorn 555 26 M 3 25-29 21:44.1 7:01/M
24 Katharine Kurnas O'MYKNEES 138 27 F 1 25-29 21:52.4 7:03/M
25 Lisa Flannigan 186 34 F 1 30-34 22:25.1 7:14/M
26 grace Medei 141 10 F 1 3-14 22:30.2 7:15/M
27 Phillip Rizzo 117 55 M 1 55-59 22:33.6 7:16/M
28 Joseph Paltanavage 226 54 M 1 50-54 22:36.2 7:17/M
29 Matt Norcross MCKELLIN 212 26 M 4 25-29 22:42.0 7:19/M
30 Steven Bost O'MYKNEES 197 34 M 6 30-34 22:46.0 7:21/M
31 Julia Ries 250 33 F 2 30-34 22:46.4 7:21/M
32 Jeremy Charnegie O'MYKNEES 111 31 M 7 30-34 22:50.5 7:22/M
33 jim yost 258 46 M 2 45-49 22:52.8 7:23/M
34 Dan Schaffer ESSROC-Team #1 683 51 M 2 50-54 22:54.2 7:23/M
35 Nina Maciocha 559 31 F 3 30-34 22:55.6 7:24/M
36 John Holley 245 60 M 2 60-99 22:57.2 7:24/M
37 Brianna Heikkinen 260 19 F 1 15-19 23:15.4 7:30/M
38 melissa davis 335 38 F 1 35-39 23:29.2 7:35/M
39 Nikki Carr 558 33 F 4 30-34 23:30.6 7:35/M
40 Daniel Terry 50 31 M 8 30-34 23:37.4 7:37/M
41 Laura Fabian 162 25 F 2 25-29 23:37.9 7:37/M
42 John Kennedy 228 59 M 2 55-59 23:40.0 7:38/M
43 Daniel Edinger 225 31 M 9 30-34 23:45.8 7:40/M
44 Holly Frompovicz O'MYKNEES 102 30 F 5 30-34 23:48.1 7:41/M
45 mike Medei 143 59 M 3 55-59 23:55.8 7:43/M
46 Kim Connolly Hear for Beer 101 23 F 1 20-24 23:59.7 7:44/M
47 Paul Tibbetts ESSROC-Team #2 701 60 M 3 60-99 24:12.4 7:48/M
48 Mary Postma 135 42 F 2 40-44 24:13.2 7:49/M
49 Kevin Drake 33 43 M 3 40-44 24:32.4 7:55/M
50 Rachel Feil 119 15 F 2 15-19 24:44.6 7:59/M
51 Brendan Zachary 272 20 M 2 20-24 24:53.3 8:02/M
52 Andrew Hill 19 24 M 3 20-24 24:56.6 8:03/M
53 Sue McCune 153 47 F 1 45-49 24:57.6 8:03/M
54 Bernie Ackerman 176 53 M 3 50-54 24:58.1 8:03/M
55 Jared Ackerman 185 29 M 5 25-29 24:59.3 8:04/M
56 Benjamin Conroy 238 29 M 6 25-29 25:01.3 8:04/M
57 Megan Maxwell ESSROC-Team #2 717 26 F 3 25-29 25:02.1 8:05/M
58 nicole Medei 142 44 F 3 40-44 25:13.5 8:08/M
59 Jaclyn Kachinski 232 30 F 6 30-34 25:22.7 8:11/M
60 William McCune 152 50 M 4 50-54 25:49.5 8:20/M
61 Edward O'Connor 219 63 M 4 60-99 25:52.5 8:21/M
62 Mike Heller ESSROC-Team #2 721 45 M 3 45-49 26:09.5 8:26/M
63 Chris DiSimoni ESSROC-Team #1 635 1 M 1 0- 2 26:10.6 8:26/M
64 Michael Felegy 573 55 M 4 55-59 26:12.1 8:27/M
65 Richard Schaffer Braveheart 575 41 M 4 40-44 26:14.7 8:28/M
66 Mckenna Clearie ESSROC-Team #1 734 1 F 1 0- 2 26:21.4 8:30/M
67 Christopher Anderson 216 40 M 5 40-44 26:28.8 8:32/M
68 Eric Sayler ESSROC-Team #1 680 25 M 7 25-29 26:32.2 8:34/M
69 Victor Gasbarra 560 30 M 10 30-34 26:33.8 8:34/M
70 David Knauss ESSROC-Team #1 660 1 M 2 0- 2 26:36.0 8:35/M
71 Nancy Petiet Braveheart-Female 210 47 F 2 45-49 26:36.7 8:35/M
72 Nick Carone Polish Eagles 273 40 M 6 40-44 26:37.3 8:35/M
73 Jake Onuschak 249 34 M 11 30-34 26:45.7 8:38/M
74 Colin Ackerman 181 29 M 8 25-29 26:51.8 8:40/M
75 Mike Macenka 268 57 M 5 55-59 26:59.1 8:42/M
76 Chris Sieto Polish Eagles 128 40 M 7 40-44 27:01.0 8:43/M
77 denise dyer 168 42 F 4 40-44 27:12.1 8:46/M
78 Morgan Denton 115 37 M 5 35-39 27:23.3 8:50/M
79 Leonard Martin 11 38 M 6 35-39 27:27.4 8:51/M
80 Scott Prichard 40 21 M 4 20-24 27:31.6 8:53/M
81 Michael Beck 12 38 M 7 35-39 27:32.2 8:53/M
82 Will Carpenter 125 45 M 4 45-49 27:38.1 8:55/M
83 Anne Grimshaw 248 43 F 5 40-44 27:49.4 8:58/M
84 Jean-Paul Morel ESSROC-Team #1 672 57 M 6 55-59 27:50.2 8:59/M
85 Cynthia Sieto 163 37 F 2 35-39 27:55.8 9:00/M
86 Michael Carroll 68 57 M 7 55-59 27:58.1 9:01/M
87 Christopher Greg 188 31 M 12 30-34 27:58.9 9:01/M
88 Jim Lisiecki 255 55 M 8 55-59 28:00.8 9:02/M
89 Scott Fritz ESSROC-Team #1 745 42 M 8 40-44 28:01.0 9:02/M
90 Ian Rufe 214 33 M 13 30-34 28:01.1 9:02/M
91 Lacey Skodocek 1 33 F 7 30-34 28:03.4 9:03/M
92 Celia Bertoia 262 58 F 1 55-59 28:05.0 9:04/M
93 Donna McLaughlin 93 57 F 2 55-59 28:07.9 9:04/M
94 Jennifer Mancini 74 31 F 8 30-34 28:12.5 9:06/M
95 Gregory Lundell 80 34 M 14 30-34 28:16.9 9:07/M
96 Ed Kitlowski 275 54 M 5 50-54 28:18.5 9:08/M
97 Tracy Mazzucco 544 39 F 3 35-39 28:19.5 9:08/M
98 Stacy Hess 184 29 F 4 25-29 28:20.1 9:08/M
99 Stephanie Seaman 223 28 F 5 25-29 28:21.0 9:09/M
100 Cindy McKellin MCKELLIN 90 58 F 3 55-59 28:21.6 9:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Laura Lepage 66 26 F 6 25-29 28:22.8 9:09/M
102 scott baur 38 32 M 15 30-34 28:23.9 9:09/M
103 Jim Keeler 94 63 M 5 60-99 28:26.1 9:10/M
104 Bob McKellin MCKELLIN 91 59 M 9 55-59 28:27.2 9:11/M
105 RaeLynn Sayler ESSROC-Team #1 681 57 F 4 55-59 28:28.9 9:11/M
106 James Ballentine 236 32 M 16 30-34 28:29.5 9:11/M
107 Nathan Funari 116 22 M 5 20-24 28:33.2 9:13/M
108 Ryan Hippenstiel ESSROC-Team #1 656 28 M 9 25-29 28:46.4 9:17/M
109 Rosie Cann 568 28 F 7 25-29 28:50.2 9:18/M
110 Emilie Wright 131 11 F 2 3-14 28:57.0 9:20/M
111 Pat Wright 130 42 M 9 40-44 29:04.1 9:23/M
112 Tonya Dellatore 566 28 F 8 25-29 29:06.0 9:23/M
113 john Hartzog 5 64 M 6 60-99 29:06.4 9:23/M
114 Adelaide Rockwell 149 29 F 9 25-29 29:06.9 9:23/M
115 Briana McGonagle 25 30 F 9 30-34 29:16.8 9:26/M
116 Neil Logrando 24 29 M 10 25-29 29:18.8 9:27/M
117 tom rovinski 256 54 M 6 50-54 29:19.5 9:27/M
118 Ken Turturro Polish Eagles 240 35 M 8 35-39 29:19.9 9:27/M
119 dana kwiecinski 404 33 F 10 30-34 29:23.5 9:29/M
120 Ben Behler 252 29 M 11 25-29 29:25.9 9:29/M
121 Tiffany Swoyer 104 33 F 11 30-34 29:30.9 9:31/M
122 Allen Swoyer 103 36 M 9 35-39 29:31.6 9:31/M
123 lynn altemose 215 55 F 5 55-59 29:32.4 9:32/M
124 Donna Spadt 109 47 F 3 45-49 29:35.9 9:33/M
125 Adam Verone 266 37 M 10 35-39 29:37.5 9:33/M
126 Chris Wasiewicz Special Olympic Athletes 576 41 M 10 40-44 29:38.5 9:34/M
127 David Lupus TABL 62 30 M 17 30-34 29:43.7 9:35/M
128 Shelley Phieff 525 28 F 10 25-29 30:14.3 9:45/M
129 Alex Car ESSROC-Team #1 731 54 M 7 50-54 30:19.5 9:47/M
130 Sara McKellin MCKELLIN 211 26 F 11 25-29 30:24.5 9:48/M
131 Patrick Reed ESSROC-Team #1 754 54 M 8 50-54 30:25.3 9:49/M
132 Jennifer Connolly Hear for Beer 76 37 F 4 35-39 30:32.7 9:51/M
133 Luann Malsch ESSROC-Team #1 666 1 F 2 0- 2 30:39.2 9:53/M
134 Karissa Klingle 207 29 F 12 25-29 30:40.3 9:54/M
135 Barb Mainiero 45 50 F 1 50-54 30:41.4 9:54/M
136 Stephen Ravcom Braveheart 548 41 M 11 40-44 30:45.8 9:55/M
137 Arianna Matos Braveheart-Female 549 7 F 3 3-14 30:46.0 9:55/M
138 Alison Chrismer 156 25 F 13 25-29 30:51.7 9:57/M
139 Chris Hlavinka 550 46 M 5 45-49 30:52.4 9:57/M
140 Jackie Shilling 78 52 F 2 50-54 30:54.7 9:58/M
141 SHANNON STANTON 159 28 F 14 25-29 30:57.2 9:59/M
142 Kevina DiNicola 526 20 F 2 20-24 31:14.0 10:05/M
143 Matthew Woodall 2 35 M 11 35-39 31:15.0 10:05/M
144 Robert Sacco 274 48 M 6 45-49 31:21.1 10:07/M
145 Jean Dangelo 271 43 F 6 40-44 31:24.7 10:08/M
146 Jackie Karpow 75 38 F 5 35-39 31:33.9 10:11/M
147 Amanda Burkhardt 547 35 F 6 35-39 31:34.7 10:11/M
148 Kristin Behler 253 30 F 12 30-34 31:43.6 10:14/M
149 Ryanne Bigelli 230 33 F 13 30-34 31:53.6 10:17/M
150 Alexander Ward O'MYKNEES 203 37 M 12 35-39 32:03.2 10:20/M
151 Gabriel Hornberger 265 6 M 3 3-14 32:05.2 10:21/M
152 James Nicnick Polish Eagles 136 32 M 18 30-34 32:06.6 10:21/M
153 Bob Hornberger 264 47 M 7 45-49 32:09.7 10:22/M
154 Nicole Meyer 192 44 F 7 40-44 32:17.2 10:25/M
155 Susan Deibert 194 43 F 8 40-44 32:24.0 10:27/M
156 Jeffrey Isaac 218 40 M 12 40-44 32:25.9 10:27/M
157 Albert Tien ESSROC-Team #1 686 1 M 3 0- 2 32:26.9 10:28/M
158 Loriann Billig 51 40 F 9 40-44 32:35.9 10:31/M
159 Sarah Yerk 56 31 F 14 30-34 32:43.4 10:33/M
160 Tanna Leigh Gibble 177 23 F 3 20-24 32:45.9 10:34/M
161 Andrew Lynn 175 28 M 12 25-29 33:23.5 10:46/M
162 Amanda Hicks 97 30 F 15 30-34 33:29.4 10:48/M
163 Ernie Donovan Donovan Dashers 196 33 M 19 30-34 33:33.1 10:49/M
164 Ernie Donovan Donovan Dashers 170 53 M 9 50-54 33:33.7 10:49/M
165 Cindy Donovan Donovan Dashers 169 54 F 3 50-54 33:37.5 10:51/M
166 Mead Metzgar 221 38 M 13 35-39 33:46.7 10:54/M
167 Melissa Metzgar 220 38 F 7 35-39 33:47.5 10:54/M
168 Kimberly Grike Polish Eagles 137 31 F 16 30-34 33:48.4 10:54/M
169 Kristen Smith Donovan Dashers 118 29 F 15 25-29 33:53.0 10:56/M
170 Susan Sumi 199 48 F 4 45-49 33:55.0 10:56/M
171 Bill Gable 57 59 M 10 55-59 33:56.6 10:57/M
172 David Pyshora 54 58 M 11 55-59 33:58.1 10:57/M
173 Kit Brown 53 49 M 8 45-49 34:01.2 10:58/M
174 Edward Wroble 99 61 M 7 60-99 34:07.3 11:00/M
175 Andrea Wroble 100 20 F 4 20-24 34:07.7 11:00/M
176 Ashley Ferraro ESSROC-Team #2 703 30 F 17 30-34 34:08.1 11:01/M
177 Allison Spirk 18 21 F 5 20-24 34:15.3 11:03/M
178 Gina Funari 64 29 F 16 25-29 34:17.0 11:04/M
179 Robert Behler Jr 254 64 M 8 60-99 34:19.8 11:04/M
180 Cori Eckert 339 22 F 6 20-24 34:36.6 11:10/M
181 Edward Norman Hear for Beer 127 63 M 9 60-99 34:39.5 11:11/M
182 Kathleen Kluxen 198 29 F 17 25-29 34:46.2 11:13/M
183 Casey Beattie TABL 113 23 M 6 20-24 34:46.9 11:13/M
184 Genevieve Beattie TABL 61 28 F 18 25-29 34:51.5 11:15/M
185 Julia Pettengill 209 55 F 6 55-59 34:57.8 11:16/M
186 Matthew Pettengill 202 29 M 13 25-29 34:59.7 11:17/M
187 Jessica Kalavoda 112 28 F 19 25-29 35:17.6 11:23/M
188 otto torrisi 31 49 M 9 45-49 35:19.8 11:24/M
189 Alyssa Torrisi 32 19 F 3 15-19 35:20.4 11:24/M
190 Jennifer Martin 543 20 F 7 20-24 35:25.7 11:25/M
191 Renell Carpenter 124 45 F 5 45-49 35:26.2 11:26/M
192 Kasey Bosco 43 37 F 8 35-39 35:34.3 11:28/M
193 Carlos Arteaga ESSROC-Team #1 751 33 M 20 30-34 35:35.3 11:29/M
194 Debra Timer 96 54 F 4 50-54 35:52.0 11:34/M
195 Stacie Feil 532 44 F 10 40-44 36:09.2 11:40/M
196 Kelly Ruddick 37 36 F 9 35-39 36:15.6 11:42/M
197 Darryl Bragg 200 48 M 10 45-49 36:23.8 11:44/M
198 Jennifer Rupnik 108 42 F 11 40-44 36:27.9 11:45/M
199 Jessica Brown 98 30 F 18 30-34 36:30.7 11:46/M
200 Nicole Petro 48 30 F 19 30-34 36:38.1 11:49/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Anna Roberto 47 26 F 20 25-29 36:43.5 11:51/M
202 Arcadia Hewins 541 17 F 4 15-19 36:52.2 11:54/M
203 Denise Sokol 58 41 F 12 40-44 36:57.1 11:55/M
204 Bruce Sokol 59 44 M 13 40-44 36:57.8 11:55/M
205 kathy moore 146 61 F 1 60-99 36:58.7 11:55/M
206 Joni Talavera Special Olympic Athletes 570 31 F 20 30-34 36:59.3 11:56/M
207 Alyssa Johnson ESSROC-Team #2 714 12 F 4 3-14 36:59.7 11:56/M
208 Mikaela Webber ESSROC-Team #2 711 16 F 5 15-19 37:09.4 11:59/M
209 Robert Hewins 540 55 M 12 55-59 37:22.1 12:03/M
210 Patrick Webber ESSROC-Team #2 709 41 M 14 40-44 37:39.8 12:09/M
211 John Garrity ESSROC-Team #1 644 1 M 4 0- 2 37:40.3 12:09/M
212 Donna Keeler 95 61 F 2 60-99 37:42.2 12:10/M
213 Stephanie Dean ESSROC-Team #1 634 1 F 3 0- 2 37:48.5 12:12/M
214 Linda Reed ESSROC-Team #1 753 52 F 5 50-54 37:49.0 12:12/M
215 diane breithoff 126 53 F 6 50-54 37:50.0 12:12/M
216 Meggie Gray 20 23 F 8 20-24 37:54.9 12:14/M
217 Andrea Patterson 269 33 F 21 30-34 37:58.9 12:15/M
218 Brooks Patterson 88 34 M 21 30-34 38:04.0 12:17/M
219 Doug Mckenzie 84 57 M 13 55-59 38:04.7 12:17/M
220 Kathleen Nowroozani 85 40 F 13 40-44 38:07.0 12:18/M
221 Heather Webber ESSROC-Team #2 710 42 F 14 40-44 38:07.4 12:18/M
222 Jennifer Johnson ESSROC-Team #2 713 39 F 10 35-39 38:16.8 12:21/M
223 Sara Medei 140 12 F 5 3-14 38:17.5 12:21/M
224 Nina Martin 106 10 F 6 3-14 38:24.0 12:23/M
225 Alexandria Webber ESSROC-Team #2 712 11 F 7 3-14 38:24.4 12:23/M
226 Alexa Hartman 139 11 F 8 3-14 38:25.9 12:24/M
227 Tyler Garrity ESSROC-Team #1 645 16 M 2 15-19 38:29.3 12:25/M
228 Kevin Hall 105 35 M 14 35-39 38:29.7 12:25/M
229 Ann Hall 107 39 F 11 35-39 38:34.0 12:26/M
230 Rita Bittner 42 45 F 6 45-49 38:40.0 12:28/M
231 John Bittner 41 49 M 11 45-49 38:57.3 12:34/M
232 Sofia Suarez ESSROC-Team #1 752 1 F 4 0- 2 39:06.3 12:37/M
233 Darren Rayfield 161 28 M 14 25-29 39:06.6 12:37/M
234 Samantha Sweedey TABL 114 21 F 9 20-24 39:15.5 12:40/M
235 Rebeca Hernandez 174 39 F 12 35-39 39:15.9 12:40/M
236 Mary Kennedy 227 59 F 7 55-59 39:27.1 12:44/M
237 Craig Becker ESSROC-Team #1 609 52 M 10 50-54 39:35.2 12:46/M
238 Juliet Dowling 120 49 F 7 45-49 39:37.1 12:47/M
239 Ed Gallagher 55 72 M 10 60-99 39:45.8 12:49/M
240 James Jr Funari 77 63 M 11 60-99 39:52.8 12:52/M
241 Tara Hardy-Laverty 222 47 F 8 45-49 40:07.7 12:56/M
242 Jessica Dieck 182 30 F 22 30-34 40:21.6 13:01/M
243 Geoffrey Dieck 183 31 M 22 30-34 40:28.1 13:03/M
244 Dolores Noboa 29 53 F 7 50-54 40:42.3 13:08/M
245 LEA CASSAR 244 28 F 21 25-29 41:06.6 13:15/M
246 Meghan McGlone Rayfield 160 28 F 22 25-29 41:12.1 13:17/M
247 alan dilsaver 187 56 M 14 55-59 41:12.6 13:17/M
248 Roby Brice 6 48 F 9 45-49 41:16.1 13:19/M
249 Ernesto Pettengill 208 55 M 15 55-59 41:26.0 13:22/M
250 Ann Kachinski 233 62 F 3 60-99 41:49.7 13:29/M
251 Tony Puglia ESSROC-Team #1 677 60 M 12 60-99 41:54.1 13:31/M
252 Wendy Walker 224 53 F 8 50-54 42:01.5 13:33/M
253 Jeff Seidenberger ESSROC-Team #1 685 59 M 16 55-59 42:04.8 13:34/M
254 Eli Kwiatek 191 10 M 4 3-14 42:06.0 13:35/M
255 Sophia Zelechiwsky 86 31 F 23 30-34 42:20.5 13:39/M
256 Leslie Frey 87 32 F 24 30-34 42:32.5 13:43/M
257 Christine Konstantopoulos 36 37 F 13 35-39 42:32.9 13:43/M
258 ERICA ALBERT 35 37 F 14 35-39 42:42.9 13:46/M
259 Lisa Mills 239 47 F 10 45-49 42:44.2 13:47/M
260 Angela Landis 63 47 F 11 45-49 42:44.5 13:47/M
261 Andres Pascual ESSROC-Team #1 748 7 M 5 3-14 42:57.2 13:51/M
262 Pablo Pascual ESSROC-Team #1 747 10 M 6 3-14 42:57.7 13:51/M
263 Rafael Pascual ESSROC-Team #1 746 42 M 15 40-44 42:59.4 13:52/M
264 Nyela Hernandez Special Olympic Athletes 571 9 F 9 3-14 43:00.4 13:52/M
265 Hillary Kwiatek 190 45 F 12 45-49 43:08.7 13:55/M
266 Mike Basara ESSROC-Team #1 605 39 M 15 35-39 43:09.2 13:55/M
267 Coreen Tibbetts ESSROC-Team #2 702 59 F 8 55-59 43:09.7 13:55/M
268 Joyce DiSimoni ESSROC-Team #1 636 1 F 5 0- 2 43:26.3 14:01/M
269 Lori Bauman 52 39 F 15 35-39 43:29.8 14:02/M
270 Glenn Adams ESSROC-Team #1 750 1 M 5 0- 2 43:34.0 14:03/M
271 Caroline Dempsey 123 25 F 23 25-29 44:23.1 14:19/M
272 Sorya Morel ESSROC-Team #1 674 56 F 9 55-59 44:34.2 14:23/M
273 Mylene Morel ESSROC-Team #1 673 27 F 24 25-29 44:35.6 14:23/M
274 Kristen Carson 148 26 F 25 25-29 44:46.6 14:26/M
275 Michael Thomsen 157 37 M 16 35-39 44:51.9 14:28/M
276 Dawn Meade 206 39 F 16 35-39 45:23.2 14:38/M
277 Ron Brubaker 3 43 M 16 40-44 45:26.2 14:39/M
278 Patti Judd Braveheart-Female 251 49 F 13 45-49 45:43.7 14:45/M
279 Nicole Isaac Braveheart-Female 217 39 F 17 35-39 45:44.3 14:45/M
280 Jim Beattie 72 58 M 17 55-59 45:47.5 14:46/M
281 Nicole Seng 132 26 F 26 25-29 46:06.8 14:52/M
282 craig smith 144 42 M 17 40-44 46:16.6 14:55/M
283 gloria krups 145 43 F 15 40-44 46:17.4 14:56/M
284 Stephanie Jones 34 36 F 18 35-39 46:21.3 14:57/M
285 Madison Stewart ESSROC-Team #2 727 14 F 10 3-14 46:21.9 14:57/M
286 Paul Stewart ESSROC-Team #2 724 48 M 12 45-49 46:55.6 15:08/M
287 MATT KWIECINSKI Hear for Beer 39 41 M 18 40-44 47:17.3 15:15/M
288 LORI APOSTOL 133 36 F 19 35-39 48:20.4 15:35/M
289 Jane Coggins ESSROC-Team #1 628 56 F 10 55-59 48:20.8 15:35/M
290 Mary Ann Reilly ESSROC-Team #1 678 49 F 14 45-49 48:23.6 15:36/M
291 Deb Getz ESSROC-Team #1 650 56 F 11 55-59 48:24.7 15:37/M
292 Bob Getz ESSROC-Team #1 649 59 M 18 55-59 48:25.8 15:37/M
293 Joshua Stewart ESSROC-Team #2 726 16 M 3 15-19 48:34.8 15:40/M
294 Amanda Adams ESSROC-Team #1 601 12 F 11 3-14 48:44.0 15:43/M
295 Victoria Bensinger ESSROC-Team #1 613 1 F 6 0- 2 48:55.2 15:47/M
296 Sara Ballentine 237 35 F 20 35-39 48:56.0 15:47/M
297 Linda Boyce ESSROC-Team #1 617 1 F 7 0- 2 49:04.6 15:50/M
298 Jenn Eddinger ESSROC-Team #1 638 1 F 8 0- 2 49:05.0 15:50/M
299 Michele Shaughnessy 4 47 F 15 45-49 49:07.5 15:51/M
300 Kevin Shaughnessy 7 51 M 11 50-54 49:11.0 15:52/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Linda Dean ESSROC-Team #1 633 54 F 9 50-54 49:13.1 15:53/M
302 Jenna Desh ESSROC-Team #1 737 10 F 12 3-14 49:14.4 15:53/M
303 Mark Bensinger ESSROC-Team #1 612 1 M 6 0- 2 49:21.1 15:55/M
304 Paul Chuckalovcak ESSROC-Team #1 627 64 M 13 60-99 49:21.6 15:55/M
305 John Greenwade ESSROC-Team #1 651 57 M 19 55-59 49:28.0 15:57/M
306 Kathleen OHara 166 31 F 25 30-34 49:31.7 15:58/M
307 John Sieto 164 65 M 14 60-99 49:35.3 16:00/M
308 Aliana Lungu ESSROC-Team #2 723 52 F 10 50-54 50:24.8 16:15/M
309 Radu Lungu ESSROC-Team #2 722 53 M 12 50-54 50:25.3 16:16/M
310 Regine Karm ESSROC-Team #1 659 1 F 9 0- 2 50:43.6 16:22/M
311 Arsene Karm ESSROC-Team #1 658 1 M 7 0- 2 50:44.0 16:22/M
312 Bob Watson ESSROC-Team #1 687 62 M 15 60-99 50:47.5 16:23/M
313 Mike Meysing ESSROC-Team #1 739 53 M 13 50-54 50:48.3 16:23/M
314 Julian Gallardo ESSROC-Team #1 640 11 M 7 3-14 51:49.4 16:43/M
315 Jaylyn Gallardo ESSROC-Team #1 639 8 F 13 3-14 51:50.2 16:43/M
316 Omar Gallardo ESSROC-Team #1 641 1 M 8 0- 2 51:50.7 16:43/M
317 Sandra Stewart ESSROC-Team #2 725 47 F 16 45-49 51:51.1 16:44/M
318 Cindy Fairbanks ESSROC-Team #2 707 55 F 12 55-59 51:57.0 16:45/M
319 Maggie Mae Fairbanks ESSROC-Team #2 708 1 F 10 0- 2 52:16.4 16:52/M
320 Meagan Bickel 82 33 F 26 30-34 52:49.5 17:02/M
321 Kathy Clark 81 57 F 13 55-59 53:15.3 17:11/M
322 Shannon Murphy 247 49 F 17 45-49 53:15.9 17:11/M
323 Christine Blackston ESSROC-Team #1 615 50 F 11 50-54 53:16.7 17:11/M
324 Daniel Ertel 28 60 M 16 60-99 53:23.3 17:13/M
325 Breille Duncan 23 13 F 14 3-14 53:41.2 17:19/M
326 Ennedelia Duncan 22 32 F 27 30-34 53:42.1 17:19/M
327 Jason Garrity ESSROC-Team #1 643 11 M 8 3-14 53:51.0 17:22/M
328 Janet Garrity ESSROC-Team #1 642 1 F 11 0- 2 53:52.3 17:23/M
329 Allan Knies ESSROC-Team #1 662 49 M 13 45-49 53:58.0 17:25/M
330 Linda Knauss ESSROC-Team #1 661 1 F 12 0- 2 55:30.7 17:54/M
331 Barb Bensinger ESSROC-Team #1 611 1 F 13 0- 2 55:34.1 17:55/M
332 Suzanne Bosche ESSROC-Team #1 616 1 F 14 0- 2 55:38.0 17:57/M
333 Nancy Peacock 13 27 F 27 25-29 55:39.9 17:57/M
334 Rebekah Ruth 229 28 F 28 25-29 55:51.8 18:01/M
335 Edith Ross 69 66 F 4 60-99 55:52.4 18:01/M
336 Catherine Brandes 70 41 F 16 40-44 55:54.2 18:02/M
337 Shannon Bellis ESSROC-Team #1 610 42 F 17 40-44 55:54.8 18:02/M
338 Carissa Riegel 270 21 F 10 20-24 55:56.0 18:03/M
339 Jason Beck ESSROC-Team #1 607 33 M 23 30-34 55:57.1 18:03/M
340 Dawn Rutt ESSROC-Team #1 679 52 F 12 50-54 55:58.2 18:03/M
341 Susan Adams ESSROC-Team #1 602 46 F 18 45-49 55:58.7 18:03/M
342 Suzanne Desh ESSROC-Team #1 738 44 F 18 40-44 56:10.4 18:07/M
343 Alex Blackston ESSROC-Team #1 614 16 F 6 15-19 56:11.1 18:07/M
344 Giulia Buttitta ESSROC-Team #1 621 1 F 15 0- 2 56:12.5 18:08/M
345 Jaclyn Buttitta ESSROC-Team #1 622 1 F 16 0- 2 56:13.0 18:08/M
346 Ruth Ann Hoose 150 63 F 5 60-99 56:13.5 18:08/M
347 Arianna Buttitta ESSROC-Team #1 619 1 F 17 0- 2 57:00.8 18:23/M
348 Francesco Buttitta ESSROC-Team #1 620 1 M 9 0- 2 57:01.2 18:24/M
349 Sheryl Corso (Buttitta) ESSROC-Team #1 736 1 F 18 0- 2 57:01.8 18:24/M
350 Diana Mantore ESSROC-Team #1 667 29 F 29 25-29 57:09.0 18:26/M
351 Tom Mantore ESSROC-Team #1 668 36 M 17 35-39 57:53.8 18:40/M
352 Kelsey Woods ESSROC-Team #1 688 23 F 11 20-24 58:01.5 18:43/M
353 Jennifer Collett 178 31 F 28 30-34 58:06.8 18:45/M
354 Christopher Collett 179 36 M 18 35-39 58:11.3 18:46/M
355 Carrie Moore 189 53 F 13 50-54 58:34.6 18:54/M
356 Megan Miller ESSROC-Team #1 671 39 F 21 35-39 58:35.4 18:54/M
357 Dana Hagan ESSROC-Team #1 653 1 F 19 0- 2 58:36.0 18:54/M
358 Meghan Clearie ESSROC-Team #1 735 1 F 20 0- 2 58:36.8 18:54/M
359 Kevin Clearie ESSROC-Team #1 733 1 M 10 0- 2 58:37.1 18:55/M
360 Lorenzo Rivolti ESSROC-Team #1 743 6 M 9 3-14 58:37.6 18:55/M
361 Paolo Carantani ESSROC-Team #1 625 5 M 10 3-14 58:38.7 18:55/M
362 Francesco Carantani ESSROC-Team #1 624 41 M 19 40-44 58:39.9 18:55/M
363 Kosman Rivolti ESSROC-Team #1 742 36 M 19 35-39 58:40.8 18:55/M
364 Ginevra Rivolti ESSROC-Team #1 741 4 F 15 3-14 58:41.3 18:56/M
365 Marzia Rivolti ESSROC-Team #1 744 41 F 19 40-44 59:06.8 19:04/M
366 Harry Meade 205 39 M 20 35-39 59:21.3 19:09/M
367 Joanne Leasure ESSROC-Team #1 664 1 F 21 0- 2 59:32.3 19:12/M
368 Andrew Hess ESSROC-Team #1 654 24 M 7 20-24 59:32.8 19:12/M
369 Rachel Hess ESSROC-Team #1 655 24 F 12 20-24 59:33.3 19:13/M
370 Joshua Kaminski ESSROC-Team #2 700 26 M 15 25-29 1:00:06.0 19:23/M
371 Kathy Kaminski ESSROC-Team #2 698 63 F 6 60-99 1:00:29.4 19:31/M
372 Bill Kaminski ESSROC-Team #2 697 66 M 17 60-99 1:00:30.1 19:31/M
373 Sabrina Gold ESSROC-Team #2 693 21 F 13 20-24 1:00:44.7 19:35/M
374 Perlena Coon ESSROC-Team #2 730 31 F 29 30-34 1:00:45.3 19:36/M
375 Madison Christopher ESSROC-Team #2 696 6 F 16 3-14 1:00:45.7 19:36/M
376 Jami Guiffre ESSROC-Team #2 695 27 F 30 25-29 1:00:59.8 19:40/M
377 Katie Maxwell ESSROC-Team #2 719 24 F 14 20-24 1:01:00.6 19:41/M
378 Ryan Maxwell ESSROC-Team #2 715 29 M 16 25-29 1:01:04.0 19:42/M
379 Holly Maxwell ESSROC-Team #2 718 53 F 14 50-54 1:01:04.8 19:42/M
380 Elaina Maxwell ESSROC-Team #2 720 1 F 22 0- 2 1:01:16.0 19:46/M
381 Kaitlyn Maxwell ESSROC-Team #2 716 29 F 31 25-29 1:01:16.5 19:46/M
382 Miles Liebsch 242 8 M 11 3-14 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
383 Julianna Liebsch 243 10 F 17 3-14 1:01:21.7 19:47/M
384 Melissa Lawson 158 47 F 19 45-49 1:01:22.4 19:48/M
385 Amanda Jonas ESSROC-Team #2 705 20 F 15 20-24 1:01:22.9 19:48/M
386 Annamarie Jonas ESSROC-Team #2 704 47 F 20 45-49 1:02:34.1 20:11/M
387 Megan Davis ESSROC-Team #1 632 19 F 7 15-19 1:04:23.5 20:46/M
388 Lois Davis ESSROC-Team #1 631 53 F 15 50-54 1:04:38.0 20:51/M
389 Jean Sandt ESSROC-Team #2 694 60 F 7 60-99 1:04:39.0 20:51/M
390 Gloria Coon ESSROC-Team #2 692 52 F 16 50-54 1:06:19.1 21:24/M