22nd Annual Morning Star Rotary 5K Run/Walk MorningStar 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Over-All Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Zamek Macungie PA

346

49

M

1 T.F.

16:51.8

3:22

2

Drew Davis

357

50

M

1 50-54

17:48.1

3:34

3

Patrick Rosendale

351

24

M

1 20-24

17:58.1

3:36

4

Kathleen Jobes Bethlehem PA

209

42

F

1 T.F.

18:05.4

3:37

5

William Shimer Richlandtown PA

350

28

M

1 25-29

18:08.0

3:38

6

Megan Hallowell Bethlehem PA

106

22

F

1 20-24

19:47.3

3:57

7

RJ Judge Bethlehem PA

231

13

M

1 0-14

19:52.9

3:58

8

Eric Royse Bethlehem PA

4

38

M

1 35-39

19:53.8

3:59

9

Isaac Gross

372

14

M

2 0-14

19:54.5

3:59

10

Michael McGraw Phillipsburg NJ

9

37

M

2 35-39

20:15.6

4:03

11

Jonathan Platia

323

16

M

1 15-19

20:20.8

4:04

12

Matthew Silvius Wind Gap PA

347

31

M

1 30-34

20:36.0

4:07

13

Jeff Clifford Souderton PA

156

30

M

2 30-34

20:37.1

4:07

14

Ellissa Slader Forks Township PA

115

12

F

1 0-14

20:43.2

4:09

15

Jennifer Esposito Kutztown PA

187

39

F

1 35-39

20:48.9

4:10

16

Robert Piro Easton PA

358

38

M

3 35-39

20:54.4

4:11

17

Sandi Kaspszyk

356

46

F

1 45-49

20:57.5

4:11

18

Maureen Watson Wilmington DE

253

24

F

2 20-24

21:07.3

4:13

19

Damon Rex

370

33

M

3 30-34

21:21.9

4:16

20

Kellen Kuhn Bethlehem PA

167

25

M

2 25-29

21:22.9

4:16

21

Jerry Steward Bethlehem PA

173

40

M

1 40-44

21:42.0

4:20

22

Sherwood Altemose

353

56

M

1 55-59

21:45.2

4:21

23

steven werkheiser bethlehem PA

206

44

M

2 40-44

21:58.2

4:24

24

Noah Schaffer

332

12

M

3 0-14

21:58.9

4:24

25

Steven Bost Bethlehem PA

230

33

M

4 30-34

22:01.3

4:24

26

Chuck Tichy Bethlehem PA

242

14

M

4 0-14

22:17.4

4:27

27

Jack Polentes

364

13

M

5 0-14

22:17.8

4:27

28

Dan Schaffer Blandon PA

331

40

M

3 40-44

22:29.6

4:30

29

Joe Trapasso Bethlehem PA

210

50

M

2 50-54

22:37.3

4:31

30

Lisa Flannigan Easton PA

172

33

F

1 30-34

22:39.3

4:32

31

Ricky Bell

349

31

M

5 30-34

22:39.9

4:32

32

Dane Csencsits Hellertown PA

234

11

M

6 0-14

22:40.4

4:32

33

Owen Petiet Hellertown PA

235

10

M

7 0-14

22:41.0

4:32

34

Avery Kasick Emmaus PA

385

18

M

2 15-19

22:41.6

4:32

35

kevin dyer bethlehem PA

220

10

M

8 0-14

22:42.1

4:32

36

Jim McCullough Orefield PA

219

58

M

2 55-59

22:48.8

4:34

37

Brian McNally Bethlehem PA

246

16

M

3 15-19

22:49.8

4:34

38

Ryan Bevan Bethlehem PA

239

13

M

9 0-14

23:08.8

4:38

39

Ray Judge Bethlehem PA

232

44

M

4 40-44

23:11.9

4:38

40

Monica Piro easton PA

240

33

F

2 30-34

23:13.6

4:39

41

Kristen Frazier

354

21

F

3 20-24

23:14.0

4:39

42

Gerard McNally Bethlehem PA

245

52

M

3 50-54

23:23.0

4:41

43

Matt Norcross Philadelphia PA

37

25

M

3 25-29

23:31.4

4:42

44

Nathan Eckhart

278

15

M

4 15-19

23:35.5

4:43

45

Michael Fehrenbach Newtown Square PA

96

30

M

6 30-34

23:51.6

4:46

46

Holly Frompovicz Allentown PA

176

29

F

1 25-29

23:52.7

4:46

47

Julia Ries Behtlehem PA

186

32

F

3 30-34

23:58.2

4:48

48

Wayne Achey Bethlehem PA

362

51

M

4 50-54

23:58.7

4:48

49

Richard Schaffer Lebanon PA

202

40

M

5 40-44

24:01.3

4:48

50

Stephen Baucom Easton PA

197

40

M

6 40-44

24:01.7

4:48

51

Leticia Perlaza Bethlehem PA

250

36

F

2 35-39

24:02.2

4:48

52

John McCosker

359

25

M

4 25-29

24:02.9

4:48

53

Drea Behm Easton PA

217

24

F

4 20-24

24:04.8

4:49

54

Mark Wimmer Bethlehem PA

151

32

M

7 30-34

24:10.5

4:50

55

Jake Onuschak Northampton PA

336

33

M

8 30-34

24:19.5

4:52

56

Daniel Bobick Phillipsburg NJ

69

26

M

5 25-29

24:22.8

4:52

57

Caroline Krehbiel Macungie PA

64

27

F

2 25-29

24:23.7

4:53

58

Tom Lentz Bethlehem PA

102

64

M

1 60-99

24:31.2

4:54

59

Dylan Duraes West Easton PA

98

22

M

2 20-24

24:34.7

4:55

60

Brian Koenig

280

27

M

6 25-29

24:35.6

4:55

61

Mary Postma Easton PA

216

41

F

1 40-44

24:46.8

4:57

62

James Luybli

355

22

M

3 20-24

24:50.9

4:58

63

Michael Hujsa Bethlehem PA

147

34

M

9 30-34

24:53.4

4:59

64

John Kennedy

361

58

M

3 55-59

24:54.9

4:59

65

Kolby Ciecwisz Northampton PA

117

26

M

7 25-29

24:55.3

4:59

66

Eric Yeakel Allentown PA

212

16

M

5 15-19

24:56.0

4:59

67

Pat Fernan Breinigsville PA

227

35

M

4 35-39

25:03.6

5:01

68

Mark Sumi Stewartsville NJ

83

45

M

1 45-49

25:06.8

5:01

69

Jerry Schilling Andreas PA

107

42

M

7 40-44

25:19.5

5:04

70

Katherine Derk Bethlehem PA

168

26

F

3 25-29

25:27.0

5:05

71

mike santanasto Bethlehem PA

255

31

M

10 30-34

25:30.9

5:06

72

John Edgar Bethlehem PA

17

51

M

5 50-54

25:32.7

5:06

73

Elijah Skrimcovsky Lansford PA

139

32

M

11 30-34

25:39.3

5:08

74

Nancy Petiet Hellertown PA

175

46

F

2 45-49

25:47.1

5:09

75

kristen wenrich bethlehem PA

184

36

F

3 35-39

25:56.0

5:11

76

Aby Dietrich Kutztown PA

155

25

F

4 25-29

25:56.4

5:11

77

Maggie Mente Kutztown PA

154

25

F

5 25-29

25:57.0

5:11

78

Alexander Bowen

366

13

M

10 0-14

25:57.4

5:11

79

Maria DiSiro Quakertown PA

18

43

F

2 40-44

26:02.6

5:12

80

Nicole Medei Bethlehem PA

165

43

F

3 40-44

26:03.8

5:13

81

Mike Medei Bethlehem PA

166

58

M

4 55-59

26:04.3

5:13

82

Gregory Lundell Whitehall PA

97

33

M

12 30-34

26:04.9

5:13

83

Rayshele Berezny phillipsburg NJ

161

45

F

3 45-49

26:09.5

5:14

84

Samantha Conroy Scranton PA

169

26

F

6 25-29

26:11.4

5:14

85

Christopher Anderson Freemansburg PA

192

39

M

5 35-39

26:14.9

5:15

86

Alex Getz Nazareth PA

382

13

M

11 0-14

26:18.7

5:16

87

Stephen DeTurk Center Valley PA

201

58

M

5 55-59

26:26.3

5:17

88

steven hinkle harrisburg PA

252

38

M

6 35-39

26:27.2

5:17

89

Janet Hayspell Bethlehem PA

124

29

F

7 25-29

26:32.1

5:18

90

Adam Tuliper Bethlehem PA

185

37

M

7 35-39

26:33.1

5:19

91

Sherri Penchishen Bethlehem PA

123

41

F

4 40-44

26:40.7

5:20

92

Adam Reiss bethlehem PA

200

31

M

13 30-34

26:42.2

5:20

93

Lisa Pluchinsky Catasauqua PA

114

38

F

4 35-39

26:46.4

5:21

94

Chris Sieto Warrington PA

112

39

M

8 35-39

26:49.5

5:22

95

Seth Victor Hoboken NJ

105

28

M

8 25-29

26:56.1

5:23

96

John Motko Bethlehem PA

111

50

M

6 50-54

27:01.1

5:24

97

Christine Bobick Phillipsburg NJ

71

29

F

8 25-29

27:02.9

5:24

98

Jim Keeler Bethlehem PA

182

62

M

2 60-99

27:10.2

5:26

99

Benjamin Hyde Philadelphia PA

207

36

M

9 35-39

27:11.5

5:26

100

Jonathon French Easton PA

237

31

M

14 30-34

27:21.7

5:28

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Stacey Benson Jeannette PA

152

28

F

9 25-29

27:27.6

5:29

102

Ian Rufe northampton PA

338

32

M

15 30-34

27:28.9

5:30

103

James Smith Bethlehem PA

79

31

M

16 30-34

27:32.8

5:30

104

Elizabeth Papa Breinigsville PA

225

31

F

4 30-34

27:33.4

5:31

105

Colin Ackerman Allentown PA

181

28

M

9 25-29

27:35.1

5:31

106

Bernie Ackerman Bethlehem PA

146

52

M

7 50-54

27:35.7

5:31

107

Dru Bates Greenlane PA

101

49

M

2 45-49

27:38.1

5:32

108

Michael Pierce

384

34

M

17 30-34

27:46.1

5:33

109

Melissa Rossi East Stroudsburg PA

193

33

F

5 30-34

27:48.4

5:34

110

Mike Papa Breinigsville PA

226

33

M

18 30-34

27:50.3

5:34

111

Donna mclaughlin walnutport PA

163

56

F

1 55-59

27:54.6

5:35

112

Laura LePage Bethlehem PA

66

25

F

10 25-29

28:00.7

5:36

113

Matthew Curcio Secaucus NJ

367

34

M

19 30-34

28:17.1

5:39

114

Christopher Bagge bethlehem PA

73

37

M

10 35-39

28:18.1

5:40

115

RaeLynn Sayler

329

56

F

2 55-59

28:20.7

5:40

116

Cindy McKellin Bethlehem PA

126

57

F

3 55-59

28:21.5

5:40

117

Anne Grimshaw Northampton PA

335

42

F

5 40-44

28:31.7

5:42

118

Cindy Sieto Bethlehem PA

113

36

F

5 35-39

28:38.0

5:44

119

Robert Ward Easton PA

158

33

M

20 30-34

28:38.6

5:44

120

Lauren Reiss bethlehem PA

199

32

F

6 30-34

28:44.7

5:45

121

john Hartzog Emmaus PA

1

63

M

3 60-99

28:47.6

5:45

122

Michelle Reid PA

228

45

F

4 45-49

28:49.3

5:46

123

Stephanie Arantowicz Astoria NY

118

33

F

7 30-34

28:50.6

5:46

124

amy platt Bethlehem PA

254

31

F

8 30-34

28:57.2

5:47

125

James McGaughran

282

26

M

10 25-29

28:59.9

5:48

126

Linda Reed

326

52

F

1 50-54

29:02.1

5:48

127

Paul Edinger Quakertown PA

63

36

M

11 35-39

29:11.9

5:50

128

Tom Kenny Stewartsville NJ

72

48

M

3 45-49

29:12.4

5:50

129

Cindy Motaka Orefield PA

211

33

F

9 30-34

29:12.9

5:50

130

Alana Lambert Plymouth Meeting PA

203

43

F

6 40-44

29:13.5

5:51

131

Jessamy Vishnesky Bangor PA

251

29

F

11 25-29

29:18.9

5:52

132

Bob McKellin Bethlehem PA

125

58

M

6 55-59

29:24.4

5:53

133

Michael Lynch Easton PA

143

52

M

8 50-54

29:25.9

5:53

134

Alexandra Pennington Easton PA

265

15

F

1 15-19

29:27.2

5:53

135

Nicole Isaac Bethlehem PA

190

38

F

6 35-39

29:29.1

5:54

136

Sara McKellin Morristown NJ

36

25

F

12 25-29

29:31.0

5:54

137

Lynn Kozlowski Emmaus PA

149

32

F

10 30-34

29:38.3

5:56

138

Jennifer Strube

380

32

F

11 30-34

29:47.5

5:57

139

sarah goldman Whitehall PA

256

26

F

13 25-29

29:49.2

5:58

140

Sean Brandle

373

26

M

11 25-29

29:52.5

5:58

141

Megan Gooch Eynon PA

157

24

F

5 20-24

29:59.0

6:00

142

Morgen Keating Bethlehem PA

62

24

F

6 20-24

29:59.5

6:00

143

Samantha Seaman Elkridge MD

23

23

F

7 20-24

30:01.5

6:00

144

Henry Gable Boiling Springs PA

30

58

M

7 55-59

30:02.6

6:00

145

Dennis Deutsch

360

59

M

8 55-59

30:22.8

6:04

146

Chris McKinley Bethlehem PA

122

33

M

21 30-34

30:29.8

6:06

147

Chris Patterson North Wales PA

145

43

M

8 40-44

30:31.3

6:06

148

Merri Goodrow Ithaca NY

137

45

F

5 45-49

30:34.6

6:07

149

Bob Hornberger nazareth PA

236

46

M

4 45-49

30:39.6

6:08

150

Scott Prichard Bethlehem PA

26

20

M

4 20-24

30:45.4

6:09

151

Chris Wasiewicz Hellertown PA

371

40

M

9 40-44

30:51.4

6:10

152

Jessica Haile bethlehem PA

74

32

F

12 30-34

30:54.7

6:11

153

Lynn Altemose

352

54

F

2 50-54

31:09.5

6:14

154

Jeffrey Isaac Bethlehem PA

191

39

M

12 35-39

31:19.2

6:16

155

Brooks Patterson Easton PA

140

33

M

22 30-34

31:21.0

6:16

156

Kendahl DiFelice Nazareth PA

174

28

F

14 25-29

31:22.8

6:16

157

Kevin Dolan nazareth PA

162

62

M

4 60-99

31:24.6

6:17

158

Lindsay French Easton PA

238

30

F

13 30-34

31:26.4

6:17

159

Tom Rovinski emmaus PA

215

53

M

9 50-54

31:28.2

6:18

160

Justin Tucker Schuylkill Haven PA

35

29

M

12 25-29

31:30.0

6:18

161

Sara Crews Easton PA

59

38

F

7 35-39

31:31.8

6:18

162

Jennifer Gooch Eynon PA

159

21

F

8 20-24

31:33.6

6:19

163

Carrie Tamandl Nazareth PA

119

35

F

8 35-39

31:35.4

6:19

164

Frank Victor Phillipsburg NJ

104

60

M

5 60-99

31:38.6

6:20

165

April Smith Bethlehem PA

78

31

F

14 30-34

31:43.5

6:21

166

Jaime Taylor

387

27

F

15 25-29

31:44.7

6:21

167

James Taylor

386

26

M

13 25-29

31:45.5

6:21

168

Tudor Stanciu Bethlehem PA

248

43

M

10 40-44

31:48.9

6:22

169

James Southard Nazareth PA

249

42

M

11 40-44

31:52.3

6:22

170

Gregory Woll POTTSVILLE PA

224

27

M

14 25-29

31:53.0

6:23

171

Melissa Palmer Easton PA

223

27

F

16 25-29

31:53.6

6:23

172

Rayna McKinnon Eagleville PA

34

33

F

15 30-34

31:55.5

6:23

173

Nicole Cassel Enola PA

52

35

F

9 35-39

31:58.3

6:24

174

Jennifer Connolly Riegelsville PA

42

36

F

10 35-39

32:05.2

6:25

175

Devin Mackay Bangor PA

128

17

F

2 15-19

32:07.8

6:25

176

Dan Jennings Warrington PA

377

40

M

12 40-44

32:08.7

6:26

177

Kimberly Klotz Macungie PA

70

25

F

17 25-29

32:13.8

6:27

178

Gwen LeRoy Lewisberry PA

80

47

F

6 45-49

32:15.2

6:27

179

Kim Hair Camp Hill PA

108

48

F

7 45-49

32:15.7

6:27

180

Craig Becker

285

51

M

10 50-54

32:16.6

6:27

181

David Nehf Easton PA

189

65

M

6 60-99

32:19.9

6:28

182

Diane Issendorf Easton PA

198

53

F

3 50-54

32:21.6

6:28

183

Amy Wasem Hellertown PA

90

36

F

11 35-39

32:37.4

6:31

184

angela egge macungie PA

247

46

F

8 45-49

32:40.6

6:32

185

Shayna Paredes Easton PA

93

34

F

16 30-34

32:42.5

6:32

186

Ron Frank

376

42

M

13 40-44

32:53.8

6:35

187

Caitlin Varga Nazareth PA

32

24

F

9 20-24

32:55.0

6:35

188

Richard Bentley Macungie PA

39

58

M

9 55-59

33:01.2

6:36

189

Mike DeLong

365

62

M

7 60-99

33:10.2

6:38

190

andrew skrzenski Easton PA

195

39

M

13 35-39

33:16.8

6:39

191

john Fistner 51

51

34

M

23 30-34

33:18.4

6:40

192

Trisha Fistner Center Valley PA

50

38

F

12 35-39

33:19.5

6:40

193

JAMES HOFFMAN Slatington PA

12

37

M

14 35-39

33:20.4

6:40

194

Kristen Smith Catasauqua PA

120

28

F

18 25-29

33:21.2

6:40

195

Cindy Donovan Allentown PA

121

53

F

4 50-54

33:21.7

6:40

196

Aliana Lungu

258

51

F

5 50-54

33:22.3

6:40

197

Stephanie Graham Hellertown PA

241

40

F

7 40-44

33:42.5

6:44

198

Amanda Hicks Allentown PA

95

29

F

19 25-29

33:58.1

6:48

199

Radu Lungu

257

52

M

11 50-54

34:17.8

6:51

200

Rachael Fehrenbach

379

31

F

17 30-34

34:21.1

6:52

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Johnathan Malsch

316

16

M

6 15-19

34:24.2

6:53

202

Nicole Zuchlinski Bangor PA

134

28

F

20 25-29

34:27.2

6:53

203

Christine Bainbridge Bethlehem PA

348

39

F

13 35-39

34:31.2

6:54

204

Luann Malsch

315

46

F

9 45-49

34:33.1

6:55

205

Laura Mainiero Allentown PA

68

25

F

21 25-29

34:59.4

7:00

206

Sarah Yerk Bethlehem PA

94

30

F

18 30-34

35:08.6

7:02

207

Kathleen Kluxen Morris Plains NJ

84

28

F

22 25-29

35:14.4

7:03

208

Tom Minton

375

29

M

15 25-29

35:14.9

7:03

209

Leslie Hardman Allentown PA

136

45

F

10 45-49

35:22.1

7:04

210

Joni Talavera Bethlehem PA

381

30

F

19 30-34

35:25.1

7:05

211

Teresa Mainiero Allentown PA

178

23

F

10 20-24

35:27.2

7:05

212

Debra Mackay Bangor PA

127

43

F

8 40-44

35:28.8

7:06

213

Christine Nicholas Bangor PA

129

47

F

11 45-49

35:29.4

7:06

214

Jennifer Rupnik Northampton PA

188

41

F

9 40-44

35:32.3

7:06

215

Barb Mainiero Allentown PA

177

49

F

12 45-49

35:33.2

7:07

216

Lisa Giersch Quakertown PA

21

43

F

10 40-44

35:41.2

7:08

217

KIMBERLEE TRAUB Philadelphia PA

196

62

F

1 60-99

35:48.5

7:10

218

Kristen McGaughran

283

24

F

11 20-24

35:54.5

7:11

219

Meg Ohlsen Allentown PA

10

21

F

12 20-24

36:15.0

7:15

220

Jacqueline Parker Bath PA

170

62

F

2 60-99

36:23.6

7:17

221

Patricia Ward Bethlehem PA

99

54

F

6 50-54

36:30.9

7:18

222

Amy Kruzel Breinigsville PA

103

32

F

20 30-34

36:37.7

7:19

223

Mary Kennedy

363

58

F

4 55-59

36:41.1

7:20

224

Valerie Orwan Bethlehem PA

56

29

F

23 25-29

36:43.8

7:21

225

Rachel LeRoy Lewisberry PA

82

17

F

3 15-19

37:00.9

7:24

226

Shelly LeRoy Lewisberry PA

131

20

F

13 20-24

37:02.1

7:24

227

Donna Keeler Bethlehem PA

183

60

F

3 60-99

37:07.3

7:25

228

Amber Mohring trexlertown PA

77

29

F

24 25-29

37:17.5

7:27

229

Erica Gross Germansville PA

13

29

F

25 25-29

37:26.3

7:29

230

Christine Roper King of Prussia PA

15

32

F

21 30-34

37:30.0

7:30

231

Kathy Moore coopersburg PA

164

60

F

4 60-99

37:42.3

7:32

232

David Lupus Mount Laurel NJ

244

29

M

16 25-29

37:45.6

7:33

233

Marco Barbesta Hellertown PA

100

65

M

8 60-99

37:56.4

7:35

234

Kelli Buczek Quakertown PA

368

33

F

22 30-34

38:05.2

7:37

235

Melissa Kowatch Jim Thorpe PA

28

38

F

14 35-39

38:08.6

7:38

236

Filomena Sannes Broomall PA

89

42

F

11 40-44

38:31.2

7:42

237

Stripe Demarest Campbell CA

55

43

F

12 40-44

38:31.7

7:42

238

Roby Brice Bethlehem PA

6

47

F

13 45-49

38:33.3

7:43

239

Allyson Gant Broomall PA

218

30

F

23 30-34

38:34.5

7:43

240

Elaine Yandrisevits Conshohocken PA

65

26

F

26 25-29

38:35.2

7:43

241

Anne Weber Shillington PA

27

26

F

27 25-29

38:36.6

7:43

242

JULIE GROSS Orefield PA

11

34

F

24 30-34

38:43.5

7:45

243

Hayley Stout Bethlehem PA

222

19

F

4 15-19

38:52.0

7:46

244

Alesha Stecker Bangor PA

135

28

F

28 25-29

39:05.7

7:49

245

kim zuchlinski east stroudsburg PA

180

54

F

7 50-54

39:06.9

7:49

246

TARA VOSSLER WIND GAP PA

43

34

F

25 30-34

39:11.7

7:50

247

Kaylee Maines Bethlehem PA

87

9

F

2 0-14

40:00.3

8:00

248

John Maines Bethlehem PA

86

34

M

24 30-34

40:00.9

8:00

249

Genevieve Beattie Philadelphia PA

243

27

F

29 25-29

40:05.1

8:01

250

Dave Bryant Schwenksville PA

47

32

M

25 30-34

40:18.1

8:04

251

GEORGE APOSTOL Pen Argyl PA

45

44

M

14 40-44

40:18.7

8:04

252

Lynda Stout Bethlehem PA

221

45

F

14 45-49

40:37.7

8:07

253

Christine McLaughlin Bethlehem PA

144

36

F

15 35-39

40:39.0

8:08

254

Becky Darrell Bethlehem PA

46

48

F

15 45-49

41:11.3

8:14

255

Karthik Balasubramanian Gwynedd Valley PA

40

33

M

26 30-34

41:57.5

8:23

256

Daughter Jany

310

**

F

3 0-14

42:51.5

8:34

257

Lou Jany Whitehall PA

383

62

M

9 60-99

42:53.0

8:35

258

LORI APOSTOL Pen Argyl PA

44

37

F

16 35-39

43:54.3

8:47

259

Jeff Seidenberger

333

58

M

10 55-59

44:11.8

8:50

260

Jessica Kurtz Coplay PA

116

25

F

30 25-29

44:25.5

8:53

261

Linda Goldblat- 500

500

61

F

5 60-99

44:43.4

8:57

262

Alex Blackston Bethlehem PA

287

15

F

5 15-19

44:44.5

8:57

263

Megan Miller

317

38

F

17 35-39

44:45.5

8:57

264

Anne Clary

318

67

F

6 60-99

44:46.6

8:57

265

Betty Fabiani

267

59

F

5 55-59

44:47.1

8:57

266

Nathan Coon

260

17

M

7 15-19

44:51.0

8:58

267

Sabrina Coon

261

20

F

14 20-24

44:52.1

8:58

268

Jim Beattie WASHINGTON NJ

214

57

M

11 55-59

45:07.1

9:01

269

Abigail Barnaby 378

378

17

F

6 15-19

45:25.6

9:05

270

Alana Sullivan Nazareth PA

58

17

F

7 15-19

45:27.4

9:05

271

Christine Blackston

286

49

F

16 45-49

45:31.7

9:06

272

Tony Puglia Bath PA

324

59

M

12 55-59

45:34.9

9:07

273

Stephanie Zolomij Lansdale PA

33

29

F

31 25-29

46:00.1

9:12

274

Annette Gearinger

303

54

F

8 50-54

46:05.1

9:13

275

Rich Gearinger

302

54

M

12 50-54

46:05.6

9:13

276

Christopher DiSimoni

295

53

M

13 50-54

46:40.9

9:20

277

Nicole Seng Northampton PA

150

25

F

32 25-29

46:53.2

9:23

278

Kristen Carson Bethlehem PA

160

25

F

33 25-29

46:53.9

9:23

279

Karen Smith

334

**

F

4 0-14

47:16.7

9:27

280

Gloria Coon

259

51

F

9 50-54

47:17.3

9:27

281

Paul Chuckalovcak

293

63

M

10 60-99

47:27.7

9:29

282

John Greenwade

304

56

M

13 55-59

47:28.3

9:30

283

Joshua Stewart

270

15

M

8 15-19

47:37.5

9:31

284

Sandra Stewart

269

46

F

17 45-49

47:37.7

9:31

285

Madison Stewart

271

13

F

5 0-14

47:38.5

9:32

286

Dave Eckhart

276

42

M

15 40-44

47:39.9

9:32

287

Paul Stewart

268

47

M

5 45-49

47:40.6

9:32

288

Gabrielle Lacherza Easton PA

109

18

F

8 15-19

48:14.8

9:39

289

George Lacherza Easton PA

110

52

M

14 50-54

48:15.3

9:39

290

Matt Fabiani Walnutport PA

266

58

M

14 55-59

48:16.3

9:39

291

Amanda Jonas

263

19

F

9 15-19

48:16.9

9:39

292

Annamarie Jonas

262

46

F

18 45-49

48:17.4

9:39

293

Kathy Zatko Oxford PA

24

58

F

6 55-59

48:28.9

9:42

294

Janine Barnaby

284

45

F

19 45-49

48:29.5

9:42

295

Lou Platia

322

**

M

12 0-14

48:56.8

9:47

296

Dana Hopkins Hampton NJ

38

41

F

13 40-44

49:13.1

9:51

297

stefan zuchlinski east stroudsburg PA

179

54

M

15 50-54

49:26.7

9:53

298

Joyce DiSimoni

294

51

F

10 50-54

50:20.3

10:04

299

gayle hendricks bethlehem PA

75

56

F

7 55-59

50:32.2

10:06

300

Bonnie Stephens Allentown PA

229

56

F

8 55-59

50:39.0

10:08

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

julie cariss Phillipsburg NJ

205

33

F

26 30-34

50:57.7

10:11

302

scott cariss Phillipsburg NJ

204

34

M

27 30-34

50:58.9

10:12

303

Jennifer Eddinger

296

42

F

14 40-44

51:00.8

10:12

304

Linda Boyce

288

49

F

20 45-49

51:01.3

10:12

305

Nicole Moschberger Bethlehem PA

141

33

F

27 30-34

51:06.4

10:13

306

Chloe Moschberger bethlehem PA

142

8

F

6 0-14

51:07.1

10:13

307

Paolo Carantani

292

5

M

13 0-14

51:07.7

10:13

308

Francesco Carantani

291

**

M

14 0-14

51:10.5

10:14

309

Dave Knauss Whitehall PA

314

**

M

15 0-14

51:13.8

10:15

310

Linda Knauss Whitehall PA

313

**

F

7 0-14

51:14.6

10:15

311

Michele Shaughnessy Enola PA

92

46

F

21 45-49

51:19.1

10:16

312

Bruce Eppensteiner

297

61

M

11 60-99

51:29.1

10:18

313

Veronique Espinasse Easton PA

299

42

F

15 40-44

51:29.7

10:18

314

Michele Hepler Harrisburg PA

91

30

F

28 30-34

51:46.6

10:21

315

Cindy Fairbanks Easton PA

264

54

F

11 50-54

52:01.3

10:24

316

Michael Negri

321

51

M

16 50-54

52:01.9

10:24

317

Omar Gallardo

301

**

M

16 0-14

52:18.8

10:28

318

Randy Bergman

340

**

M

17 0-14

52:19.7

10:28

319

Deanna Bergman

341

**

F

8 0-14

54:23.3

10:53

320

lydia siegfried northampton PA

76

38

F

18 35-39

54:29.7

10:54

321

Wayne Sayler

328

56

M

15 55-59

54:32.5

10:54

322

Kelly Butz Saylorsburg PA

289

44

F

16 40-44

54:37.3

10:55

323

Patrick Reed

325

53

M

17 50-54

54:41.1

10:56

324

Emily Reed

327

9

F

9 0-14

54:58.9

11:00

325

Sue Christine

290

71

M

12 60-99

54:59.4

11:00

326

Kelly Newgarde Califon NJ

194

49

F

22 45-49

58:42.5

11:44

327

Carrie Moore Emmaus PA

171

52

F

12 50-54

58:44.1

11:45

328

Josh Kaminski

274

25

M

17 25-29

59:58.0

12:00

329

Bill Jr Kaminski

275

29

M

18 25-29

59:59.2

12:00

330

Kathy Kaminski

273

62

F

7 60-99

1:00:19.1

12:04

DNF

jobes 400

400

42

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Karen Babio bally PA

233

37

F

35-39

 

 

DNF

Joel Blackwood Kutztown PA

148

47

M

45-49

 

 

DNF

Jon Bohner Bethlehem PA

29

28

M

25-29

 

 

DNF

Darryl Bragg Warren NJ

85

47

M

45-49

 

 

DNF

Paul Breme Chalfont PA

153

41

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Francesco Carantani

344

40

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Paolo Carantani

345

4

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

Tesia Chciuk Bethlehem PA

31

26

F

25-29

 

 

DNF

Christina DeMatteo Stroudsburg PA

16

29

F

25-29

 

 

DNF

denise dyer bethlehem PA

208

41

F

40-44

 

 

DNF

Cara Eckhart

277

39

F

35-39

 

 

DNF

Karen Eppensteiner

298

**

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

Sean Fenoff Hellertown PA

67

12

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

John Fistner Center Valley PA

49

34

M

30-34

 

 

DNF

Edward Gallagher Bethlehem PA

2

71

M

60-99

 

 

DNF

Joan Gallagher Bethlehem PA

3

31

F

30-34

 

 

DNF

Gerald Gant Collegeville PA

41

36

M

35-39

 

 

DNF

John Giersch III Quakertown PA

22

43

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Kate Greenwade Bethlehem PA

305

27

F

25-29

 

 

DNF

Dana Hagan

306

29

F

25-29

 

 

DNF

Corey Hagan

307

3

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

Lilly Hagan

308

1

F

0-14

 

 

DNF

Kayla Haubrick Lewistown PA

25

21

F

20-24

 

 

DNF

Mike Heller

279

44

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Kevin Hughes Newtown PA

19

39

M

35-39

 

 

DNF

David Intini Bethlehem PA

133

44

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Lou Jany

309

**

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

Joanne Johnson Effort PA

311

39

F

35-39

 

 

DNF

Joshua Perry Johnson

312

18

M

15-19

 

 

DNF

Bill Kaminski

272

65

M

60-99

 

 

DNF

Brian Koenig

339

26

M

25-29

 

 

DNF

Debra Langer Freemansburg PA

48

56

F

55-59

 

 

DNF

Trinity Lauer Easton PA

14

34

F

30-34

 

 

DNF

Melissa Lavell Hillsborough NJ

8

24

F

20-24

 

 

DNF

David LeRoy Lewisberry PA

81

46

M

45-49

 

 

DNF

Melissa Martin Danville IN

130

30

F

30-34

 

 

DNF

Terence McLaughlin Philadelphia PA

53

28

M

25-29

 

 

DNF

Shannon Miller Walnutport PA

7

31

F

30-34

 

 

DNF

Hoyt Miller

319

3

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

Chase Miller

320

2

M

0-14

 

 

DNF

Timothy Murphy Bethlehem PA

337

26

M

25-29

 

 

DNF

emily reed

389

9

F

0-14

 

 

DNF

Rene Roland

300

49

M

45-49

 

 

DNF

Allison Royse Bethlehem PA

5

10

F

0-14

 

 

DNF

Brandon Smith

281

27

M

25-29

 

 

DNF

Robert Snook Catasauqua PA

54

64

M

60-99

 

 

DNF

joe waala bethlehem PA

88

40

M

40-44

 

 

DNF

Kerry Wagner Philadelphia PA

61

27

F

25-29

 

 

DNF

Patti Wise Bath PA

20

54

F

50-54

 

 

DNF

Brad Woodward Philadelphia PA

60

28

M

25-29

 

 

DNF

Melissa Yingling Allentown PA

132

25

F

25-29