21st Annual Morning Star Rotary 5K/10K Run

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Over-All Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

1

Ramon Laboy III Bethlehem PA

411

M

1 T.F.

5K

16:09.6

3:14

2

Mark Jobes Bethlehem PA

419

41

M

1 40-49

5K

17:03.7

3:25

3

Kathleen Jobes Bethlehem PA

420

41

F

1 T.F.

5K

17:45.7

3:33

4

Dan Sobrinski Bethlehem PA

416

35

M

1 30-39

5K

17:46.6

3:33

5

Bob McGinty Coopersburg PA

412

45

M

2 40-49

5K

18:12.7

3:38

6

Victor Wills Harrisburg PA

121

29

M

1 20-29

5K

19:36.4

3:55

7

Lars Mickelsen Alburtis PA

171

32

M

2 30-39

5K

20:15.7

4:03

8

Christopher Fowler Bethlehem PA

273

36

M

3 30-39

5K

20:18.1

4:04

9

Christopher Dimenichi, Jr. Northampton PA

86

22

M

2 20-29

5K

20:30.5

4:06

10

Eric Royse Bethlehem PA

4

37

M

4 30-39

5K

20:35.5

4:07

11

Jon Bohner Bethlehem PA

68

27

M

3 20-29

5K

21:10.2

4:14

12

Matthew Kemmerer Allentown PA

126

35

M

1 0-99

K-M

21:13.9

4:15

13

David Bucha Macungie PA

260

16

M

1 15-19

5K

21:19.7

4:16

14

Michael Kramer Bethlehem PA

269

36

M

2 0-99

C-M

21:29.0

4:18

15

Michael McGraw Phillipsburg NJ

270

36

M

3 0-99

K-M

21:30.1

4:18

16

Rachel Moore Harrisburg PA

122

25

F

1 20-29

5K

21:37.3

4:19

17

William Reynolds Bethlehem PA

433

30

M

5 30-39

5K

21:52.6

4:22

18

Dan Schaffer Blandon PA

308

39

M

6 30-39

5K

22:04.2

4:25

19

Cory Crawford Allentown PA

287

32

M

7 30-39

5K

22:18.2

4:28

20

Steven Werkheiser Bethlehem PA

77

43

M

3 40-49

5K

22:19.5

4:28

21

Robert Piro Easton PA

430

37

M

8 30-39

5K

22:21.3

4:28

22

Bob Kachmar Bethlehem PA

282

39

M

9 30-39

5K

22:36.3

4:31

23

Eric Rutt Allentown PA

191

45

M

4 40-49

5K

22:48.3

4:34

24

Laura Jaxheimer Bethlehem PA

264

23

F

2 20-29

5K

22:49.8

4:34

25

Joshua Perry Effort PA

338

17

M

2 15-19

5K

22:52.3

4:34

26

Francois Perrin Chatham NJ

293

48

M

5 40-49

5K

23:18.7

4:40

27

Lisa Flannigan Easton PA

206

32

F

1 30-39

5K

23:48.8

4:46

28

Jen Esposito Kutztown PA

74

38

F

2 30-39

5K

23:57.8

4:47

29

Kevin Dyer Bethlehem PA

173

9

M

4 0-14

5K

23:59.5

4:48

30

Joe Paltanavage Bath PA

169

52

M

1 50-59

5K

24:01.9

4:48

31

Scott Lush Bethlehem PA

69

29

M

4 20-29

5K

24:18.6

4:52

32

Stephen Baucom Easton PA

190

39

M

5 0-99

C-M

24:29.6

4:54

33

Quinn Cosgrave

436

13

M

6 0-14

5K

24:42.5

4:56

34

Chris Dimenichi Sr. Northampton PA

119

50

M

2 50-59

5K

24:44.3

4:57

35

Gary Kessler Bethlehem PA

61

45

M

6 40-49

5K

24:50.8

4:58

36

Josh Giessler Mont Clare PA

200

25

M

5 20-29

5K

24:57.9

4:59

37

Tarah Guida Nazareth PA

161

31

F

3 30-39

5K

25:02.5

5:00

38

Corina Moser Bethlehem PA

236

26

F

3 20-29

5K

25:09.0

5:02

39

Jaime Bloss Bethlehem PA

410

35

F

4 30-39

5K

25:09.5

5:02

40

Christopher Johnson Effort PA

337

17

M

3 15-19

5K

25:13.0

5:03

41

Richard Schaffer Elkins Park PA

421

39

M

10 30-39

5K

25:32.0

5:06

42

Kolby Ciecwisz Northampton PA

104

25

M

6 20-29

5K

25:36.8

5:07

43

Eric Knies Center Valley PA

342

39

M

11 30-39

5K

25:57.7

5:11

44

Maureen Mattera Bethlehem PA

78

32

F

5 30-39

5K

26:02.8

5:12

45

Billy Reiser Bethlehem PA

162

50

M

3 50-59

5K

26:03.6

5:13

46

Pat Golderer Warrington PA

349

34

M

12 30-39

5K

26:09.1

5:14

47

Bill Sarko Bethlehem PA

415

52

M

4 50-59

5K

26:10.6

5:14

48

Valorie Courtney Breinigsville PA

252

24

F

4 20-29

5K

26:14.3

5:15

49

Richard Werkheiser Orefield PA

373

45

M

7 40-49

5K

26:21.1

5:16

50

Courtney Ricks East Stroudsburg PA

177

33

F

6 30-39

5K

26:21.6

5:16

51

Cindy Sieto Warrington PA

307

35

F

7 30-39

5K

26:25.9

5:17

52

Timothy Giessler Phoenixville PA

130

52

M

5 50-59

5K

26:32.8

5:18

53

Kristin Stempa Jim Thorpe PA

23

31

F

8 30-39

5K

26:40.7

5:20

54

Lon Barnaby Allentown PA

408

44

M

8 40-49

5K

26:42.8

5:20

55

Stephen Roesch Emmaus PA

149

34

M

13 30-39

5K

26:43.6

5:21

56

Kelsey Brooker Stevens PA

87

20

F

5 20-29

5K

26:44.3

5:21

57

Paul Florenz Bethlehem PA

413

62

M

1 60-99

5K

26:45.3

5:21

58

Gary Yoder Bethlehem PA

253

60

M

2 60-99

5K

26:46.5

5:21

59

Azure Spigelmyer Coopersburg PA

265

29

F

6 20-29

5K

26:46.9

5:21

60

Jim Kourpas Bethlehem PA

414

49

M

9 40-49

5K

26:47.5

5:21

61

Avery Kasick Emmaus PA

205

16

M

4 15-19

5K

26:48.1

5:22

62

Steven Zanders Coopersburg PA

146

46

M

10 40-49

5K

26:49.4

5:22

63

Jeffrey Scott Petite Hellertown PA

100

43

M

7 0-99

C-M

26:54.4

5:23

64

Christine Bobick Phillipsburg NJ

106

28

F

7 20-29

5K

26:59.1

5:24

65

Nancy Petiet Hellertown PA

160

44

F

1 40-49

5K

27:00.3

5:24

66

Chris Sieto Warrington PA

290

38

M

8 0-99

C-M

27:07.8

5:25

67

Daniel Bobick Phillipsburg NJ

39

25

M

7 20-29

5K

27:08.5

5:26

68

Carole Repasch Northampton PA

250

39

F

9 30-39

5K

27:12.4

5:26

69

Melissa Yingling Bethlehem PA

153

24

F

8 20-29

5K

27:22.5

5:28

70

Joe Sarnitsky Center Valley PA

348

45

M

11 40-49

5K

27:24.3

5:29

71

Wayne Reiss Northampton PA

96

44

M

12 40-49

5K

27:26.8

5:29

72

Christopher Hall Allentown PA

199

32

M

14 30-39

5K

27:27.4

5:29

73

Terri Evans East Stroudsburg PA

120

34

F

10 30-39

5K

27:34.8

5:31

74

Jacqueline Leclaire Saylorsburg PA

247

48

F

2 40-49

5K

27:37.5

5:31

75

Michael Drago Bethlehem PA

60

44

M

13 40-49

5K

27:43.4

5:33

76

Adelaide Morel Nazareth PA

313

16

F

1 15-19

5K

27:44.9

5:33

77

Dana Donatelli Bethlehem PA

174

49

F

3 40-49

5K

27:46.0

5:33

78

Fred Donatelli Bethlehem PA

175

51

M

6 50-59

5K

27:46.5

5:33

79

Steven Hinkle Harrisburg PA

398

37

M

9 0-99

K-M

27:53.0

5:35

80

Mason Brett Lenhartsville PA

58

11

M

10 0-14

5K

27:58.7

5:36

81

Kevin Laughlin Cogan Station PA

97

52

M

11 0-99

K-M

27:59.4

5:36

82

Eduardo Caballero Bethlehem PA

188

48

M

14 40-49

5K

28:05.5

5:37

83

Jeffrey Isaac Bethlehem PA

52

38

M

15 30-39

5K

28:08.8

5:38

84

Jim Murphy Bethlehem PA

284

37

M

12 0-99

K-M

28:09.3

5:38

85

Mark Sumi Stewartsville NJ

113

44

M

15 40-49

5K

28:09.6

5:38

86

Kimberly Bucha Macungie PA

259

26

F

9 20-29

5K

28:10.0

5:38

87

Lauren Tongiani Langhorne PA

240

31

F

11 30-39

5K

28:10.8

5:38

88

Kim Choquette Coopersburg PA

229

25

F

10 20-29

5K

28:11.2

5:38

89

Theresa Dimenichi Northampton PA

85

51

F

1 50-59

5K

28:12.4

5:38

90

Kaitlyn Wagner Reading PA

140

15

F

2 15-19

5K

28:12.9

5:38

91

Allan Knies Forks Township PA

297

47

M

16 40-49

5K

28:13.5

5:39

92

Wade Haubert Orefield PA

357

37

M

16 30-39

5K

28:22.0

5:40

93

Nicholas Ortlieb North Wales PA

242

20

M

8 20-29

5K

28:25.4

5:41

94

Jen Davenport Bethlehem PA

13

27

F

11 20-29

5K

28:30.9

5:42

95

Britta Nylund Bethlehem PA

27

26

F

12 20-29

5K

28:31.3

5:42

96

Jessica Farina Freemansburg PA

93

32

F

13 0-99

C-L

28:31.5

5:42

97

Bridget McDonough Allentown PA

147

31

F

12 30-39

5K

28:40.8

5:44

98

Adam Reiss Bethlehem PA

238

30

M

14 0-99

C-M

28:47.7

5:45

99

Courtney Gibbs Bethlehem PA

231

30

F

13 30-39

5K

28:48.3

5:46

100

Denise Dyer Bethlehem PA

172

40

F

4 40-49

5K

28:53.0

5:47

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

101

Caroline Mullen Macungie PA

180

26

F

13 20-29

5K

28:54.1

5:47

102

Frank Mullen Alexandria VA

129

54

M

7 50-59

5K

28:54.6

5:47

103

Kevin Drake Bethlehem PA

94

41

M

15 0-99

C-M

28:57.9

5:47

104

Raymond Stofko Bethlehem PA

221

33

M

17 30-39

5K

28:59.6

5:48

105

Josh Pail Bethlehem PA

216

33

M

16 0-99

K-M

29:00.2

5:48

106

Steve Detmer Bethlehem PA

139

33

M

18 30-39

5K

29:07.3

5:49

107

Sarah Wenrich Nazareth PA

91

29

F

14 20-29

5K

29:09.0

5:50

108

Adam Tuliper Bethlehem PA

123

36

M

19 30-39

5K

29:13.1

5:51

109

Noah Meyers New Tripoli PA

255

11

M

17 0-14

5K

29:13.6

5:51

110

Anne Werkheiser-Grimshaw Orefield PA

374

41

F

5 40-49

5K

29:16.8

5:51

111

Donna Zandanel Lebanon NJ

258

40

F

6 40-49

5K

29:17.6

5:51

112

Greg Lundell Whitehall PA

232

32

M

20 30-39

5K

29:18.5

5:52

113

Jim Keeler Bethlehem PA

262

61

M

3 60-99

5K

29:19.4

5:52

114

Andrew Davis

429

31

M

18 0-99

C-M

29:19.7

5:52

115

Brian Budraitis Bethlehem PA

218

28

M

9 20-29

5K

29:21.4

5:52

116

Aedan Drummond New Ringgold PA

157

13

M

19 0-99

K-M

29:23.7

5:53

117

Adam Spisszute

431

35

M

21 30-39

5K

29:24.4

5:53

118

Cindy McKellin Bethlehem PA

56

56

F

2 50-59

5K

29:25.8

5:53

119

Mike D'Avanzo Bath PA

347

32

M

22 30-39

5K

29:26.7

5:53

120

Lauren Reiss Bethlehem PA

237

31

F

14 30-39

5K

29:28.3

5:54

121

Stephanie Yager Hampton NJ

401

35

F

15 30-39

5K

29:36.3

5:55

122

John Hartzog Emmaus PA

98

62

M

4 60-99

5K

29:43.5

5:57

123

Jean-Paul Morel Nazareth PA

310

55

M

8 50-59

5K

29:52.6

5:58

124

James Kelly Philadelphia PA

34

37

M

23 30-39

5K

29:55.1

5:59

125

William Rodgers Chalfont PA

158

49

M

17 40-49

5K

29:59.1

6:00

126

Kristen Weenich

424

35

F

16 30-39

5K

30:03.6

6:01

127

Jeff Murphy Bethlehem PA

109

38

M

20 0-99

K-M

30:08.2

6:02

128

Jennifer Paster Bethlehem PA

138

31

F

17 30-39

5K

30:08.9

6:02

129

Dan Jennings Warrington PA

350

39

M

24 30-39

5K

30:10.3

6:02

130

Lisa Meyers New Tripoli PA

26

39

F

18 30-39

5K

30:14.2

6:03

131

Destiny Sommer Fogelsville PA

257

34

F

21 0-99

C-L

30:17.8

6:03

132

Gabrielle Moshier Bethlehem PA

422

27

F

22 0-99

C-L

30:22.3

6:04

133

Laura Lepage Bethlehem PA

184

24

F

15 20-29

5K

30:24.2

6:05

134

Quintin Hornberger Nazareth PA

155

9

M

23 0-14

5K

30:33.2

6:07

135

Rebekah Zanders Coopersburg PA

145

44

F

7 40-49

5K

30:34.9

6:07

136

John Hornberger Nazareth PA

154

39

M

24 0-99

C-M

30:44.1

6:09

137

Wendy Leduc E. Stroudsburg PA

406

49

F

8 40-49

5K

30:50.7

6:10

138

Mitchell Brett Lenhartsville PA

59

9

M

25 0-14

5K

30:54.3

6:11

139

Scott Cariss Alpha NJ

228

33

M

25 30-39

5K

31:06.5

6:13

140

Ben Burland Bethlehem PA

76

23

M

10 20-29

5K

31:12.7

6:14

141

Dana Blinder Bethlehem PA

75

24

F

16 20-29

5K

31:13.3

6:15

142

Joanne Filus Lebanon NJ

44

48

F

9 40-49

5K

31:18.1

6:16

143

Nicole Isaac Bethlehem PA

51

37

F

26 0-99

C-L

31:19.5

6:16

144

Jodi Ostlund Souderton PA

127

32

F

19 30-39

5K

31:21.0

6:16

145

Amanda Davis

428

31

F

20 30-39

5K

31:21.4

6:16

146

Alana Lambert Plymouth Meeting PA

108

42

F

1 O-K-F

F-K

31:22.0

6:16

147

Mike Fazioli Macungie PA

90

42

M

18 40-49

5K

31:23.9

6:17

148

Susan Sumi Stewartsville NJ

112

46

F

10 40-49

5K

31:29.5

6:18

149

Michelle Murphy Easton PA

115

39

F

21 30-39

5K

31:29.9

6:18

150

Hollis Templeton Allentown PA

405

25

F

17 20-29

5K

31:37.6

6:19

151

Chris Wasiewicz Hellertown PA

427

39

M

26 30-39

5K

31:39.8

6:20

152

Shannon Fernan Breinigsville PA

82

30

F

22 30-39

5K

31:48.6

6:22

153

Ted Colegrove Bethlehem PA

12

26

M

11 20-29

5K

31:57.3

6:23

154

Edward Altemose Easton PA

418

28

M

12 20-29

5K

32:02.4

6:24

155

Kathy Twomey Riegelsville PA

417

48

F

11 40-49

5K

32:04.0

6:25

156

Anne Constant Nazareth PA

334

46

F

12 40-49

5K

32:16.2

6:27

157

Daniel Barnes Albrightsville PA

366

36

M

27 30-39

5K

32:21.3

6:28

158

Mary Helena Gomes Bethlehem PA

50

32

F

23 30-39

5K

32:24.0

6:29

159

Bob McKellin Bethlehem PA

55

57

M

9 50-59

5K

32:38.7

6:32

160

Jaimie Quintero

434

35

M

28 30-39

5K

32:39.5

6:32

161

Gladys Colon Allentown PA

272

49

F

13 40-49

5K

32:40.3

6:32

162

Sharon Drummond New Ringgold PA

156

45

F

14 40-49

5K

32:44.4

6:33

163

Bruce Springer Bath PA

329

58

M

10 50-59

5K

32:46.9

6:33

164

Charles Palmer Whitehall PA

48

48

M

27 0-99

C-M

32:51.4

6:34

165

Melissa Hennis Bethlehem PA

288

29

F

18 20-29

5K

32:54.0

6:35

166

Brian Rodenbach Bethlehem PA

131

48

M

19 40-49

5K

32:55.4

6:35

167

Sara Hurn Albrightsville PA

367

26

F

19 20-29

5K

33:05.0

6:37

168

Donna Merring Easton PA

423

53

F

3 50-59

5K

33:32.4

6:42

169

Riley Kimball East Stroudsburg PA

178

14

M

28 0-14

5K

33:35.0

6:43

170

Linda Fisher East Stroudsburg PA

234

28

F

20 20-29

5K

33:36.0

6:43

171

Soraya Morel Nazareth PA

311

54

F

4 50-59

5K

33:41.0

6:44

172

Benjamin Behler Allentown PA

286

27

M

13 20-29

5K

33:46.0

6:45

173

Krista Beam Bethlehem PA

214

25

F

21 20-29

5K

33:46.6

6:45

174

Eric Fitzko Bethlehem PA

215

38

M

29 0-99

K-M

33:47.5

6:45

175

Karen Delabar Catasauqua PA

64

29

F

22 20-29

5K

33:50.6

6:46

176

Eric Delabar Catasauqua PA

63

29

M

14 20-29

5K

33:51.6

6:46

177

Jan Paxson Jim Thorpe PA

41

42

F

15 40-49

5K

33:58.7

6:48

178

Tom Arntz Effort PA

368

15

M

6 15-19

5K

34:02.5

6:48

179

David Norwood Whitehall PA

394

67

M

5 60-99

5K

34:24.3

6:53

180

Katherin Watson

409

24

F

23 20-29

5K

34:51.3

6:58

181

Matt Sarro Bethlehem PA

14

27

M

15 20-29

5K

34:54.7

6:59

182

Joni Talavera Bethlehem PA

432

29

F

30 0-99

C-L

34:59.5

7:00

183

Elizabeth Papa Breinigsville PA

79

30

F

24 30-39

5K

35:55.1

7:11

184

Richard Frederick Allentown PA

332

66

M

6 60-99

5K

36:51.0

7:22

185

Amanda Brooker Breinigsville PA

10

24

F

24 20-29

5K

36:53.8

7:23

186

Licia Paulus Bethlehem PA

176

36

F

31 0-99

C-L

37:08.9

7:26

187

Lauren Retos Bethlehem PA

152

31

F

25 30-39

5K

37:11.3

7:26

188

Tara Matus Bethlehem PA

11

24

F

25 20-29

5K

37:15.6

7:27

189

Philo Morse Whitehall PA

159

47

M

32 0-99

C-M

37:29.1

7:30

190

Michael Knill Lewisberry PA

144

55

M

33 0-99

C-M

38:12.2

7:38

191

Jennifer Knies Center Valley PA

343

40

F

16 40-49

5K

38:37.1

7:43

192

Lori Anderson Bethlehem PA

49

41

F

17 40-49

5K

38:45.8

7:45

193

Sarah Smith Glassboro NJ

35

31

F

26 30-39

5K

39:29.8

7:54

194

Stefan Zuchlinski East Stroudsburg PA

37

53

M

34 0-99

K-M

39:30.1

7:54

195

Majuana Thompson Temple PA

2

37

F

27 30-39

5K

40:55.8

8:11

196

Jonathan Bauer Bethlehem PA

249

31

M

29 30-39

5K

41:10.4

8:14

197

Frederick Schneider Nazareth PA

399

61

M

7 60-99

5K

43:19.1

8:40

198

Elaine Calabianco-Schneider Nazareth PA

400

57

F

5 50-59

5K

43:25.5

8:41

199

Nicole Tallarico Bethlehem PA

224

24

F

26 20-29

5K

43:39.5

8:44

200

Tiffany Stofko Bethlehem PA

222

34

F

28 30-39

5K

43:49.8

8:46

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

201

Rene Beam Bethlehem PA

223

50

F

6 50-59

5K

44:17.1

8:51

202

Roseanne Stofko Bethlehem PA

225

58

F

7 50-59

5K

44:17.8

8:51

203

Jennifer Rupnik Northampton PA

404

40

F

35 0-99

C-L

44:37.9

8:55

204

Jessica Kurtz Coplay PA

103

24

F

27 20-29

5K

44:38.9

8:56

205

Samantha Slattery Frederick MD

72

26

F

28 20-29

5K

45:01.6

9:00

206

Joann Slattery Norwich NY

62

53

F

8 50-59

5K

45:02.2

9:00

207

Dennis Deputy Philadelphia PA

194

50

M

36 0-99

K-M

48:51.8

9:46

208

Adam Matchette Breinigsville PA

9

25

M

16 20-29

5K

49:07.7

9:49

209

Bob Werner Whitehall PA

345

34

M

37 0-99

C-M

49:59.9

10:00

210

Debbie Fernan Breinigsville PA

84

56

F

9 50-59

5K

50:05.4

10:01

211

Julie Cariss Alpha NJ

227

32

F

29 30-39

5K

50:06.8

10:01

212

Joan Gallagher Bethlehem PA

168

30

F

30 30-39

5K

50:16.5

10:03

213

Ed Gallagher Bethlehem PA

167

70

M

8 60-99

5K

50:26.3

10:05

214

Patricia Facchiano Bethlehem PA

220

55

F

10 50-59

5K

51:18.0

10:16

215

Laura Budraitis Bethlehem PA

219

28

F

29 20-29

5K

51:21.0

10:16

216

Alex Blackston Bethlehem PA

379

14

F

1 0-14

5K

51:36.6

10:19

217

Carrie Moore Emmaus PA

133

51

F

11 50-59

5K

51:42.1

10:20

218

Christine Blackston Bethlehem PA

378

48

F

18 40-49

5K

52:10.6

10:26

219

Gayle Hendricks Bethlehem PA

271

55

F

12 50-59

5K

53:01.5

10:36

220

Joe Emerich Washington NJ

403

18

M

7 15-19

5K

54:26.6

10:53

221

Allison Deputy Philadelphia PA

196

10

F

2 0-14

5K

56:21.5

11:16

222

April Deputy Philadelphia PA

195

37

F

31 30-39

5K

56:23.1

11:17

223

James Murphy Easton PA

116

42

F

19 40-49

5K

1:01:23.2

12:17

224

Jane Coggins Bath PA

388

54

F

13 50-59

5K

1:03:33.2

12:43

225

Alexander Ward Bethlehem PA

124

35

M

30 30-39

5K

1:04:24.4

12:53

DNF

Ivelis Rodriguez Reading PA

1

30

F

30-39

5K

 

 

DNF

Trinity Lauer Easton PA

17

33

F

30-39

5K

 

 

DNF

Melissa Sassaman Allentown PA

19

53

F

50-59

5K

 

 

DNF

Todd Sassaman Allentown PA

20

73

M

60-99

5K

 

 

DNF

Melissa Goad Califon NJ

24

39

F

30-39

5K

 

 

DNF

Ashley Siebler Easton PA

29

27

F

20-29

5K

 

 

DNF

Alexandra Kish Allentown PA

30

23

F

20-29

5K

 

 

DNF

Nicole Zuchlinski Bangor PA

36

27

F

20-29

5K

 

 

DNF

Barbara Osinski Saylorsburg PA

40

45

F

40-49

5K

 

 

DNF

Steven Spaits Catasauqua PA

70

28

M

20-29

5K

 

 

DNF

Rachael Brink Coopersburg PA

71

15

F

15-19

5K

 

 

DNF

Pete Fernan Breinigsville PA

83

58

M

50-59

5K

 

 

DNF

Michael Hennigan Hockessin DE

134

53

M

0-99

C-M

 

 

DNF

Keith Snyder Fleetwood PA

135

47

M

40-49

5K

 

 

DNF

Julianne Scarano Bethlehem PA

143

49

F

40-49

5K

 

 

DNF

Edward O'Rourke Princeton NJ

164

67

M

60-99

5K

 

 

DNF

Julia Heinrich Princeton NJ

165

56

F

50-59

5K

 

 

DNF

Melissa Rudas Nazareth PA

179

47

F

40-49

5K

 

 

DNF

Kelly Newgarde Califon NJ

201

48

F

40-49

5K

 

 

DNF

Troy Bruder Coplay PA

211

40

M

40-49

5K

 

 

DNF

Tim Yocum Orwigsburg PA

251

39

M

30-39

5K

 

 

DNF

Bonnie Stephens Allentown PA

268

55

F

50-59

5K

 

 

DNF

Jess Sieto Warrington PA

306

37

F

30-39

5K

 

 

DNF

Damien Morel Nazareth PA

312

22

M

20-29

5K

 

 

DNF

Jon Platia Orefield PA

355

16

M

15-19

5K

 

 

DNF

Alex Platia Orefield PA

356

16

M

15-19

5K

 

 

DNF

Brandon Haines Orefield PA

358

21

M

20-29

5K

 

 

DNF

Jake Orischack Orefield PA

375

32

M

30-39

5K