21st Annual Morning Star Rotary 5K/10K Run 5K Walkers

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Cynthia Arntz Effort PA

298

46

F

1 0-99

26:50.6

5:22

2

Alex Getz Nazareth PA

365

12

M

1 0-99

27:36.8

5:31

3

Bob Watson Nazareth PA

318

60

M

2 0-99

35:03.0

7:01

4

Fiona Bultonsheen Center Valley PA

326

12

F

2 0-99

35:03.5

7:01

5

Alexandra Pennington Easton PA

304

14

F

3 0-99

36:38.7

7:20

6

Andrea Pennington Easton PA

302

17

F

4 0-99

36:44.9

7:21

7

Bultonsheen Stansilas Center Valley PA

325

40

M

3 0-99

39:03.3

7:49

8

Lynn Springer Bath PA

330

58

F

5 0-99

39:30.3

7:54

9

Mike Collella Coopersburg PA

392

54

M

4 0-99

40:52.4

8:10

10

Craig Becker Nazareth PA

309

50

M

5 0-99

40:55.0

8:11

11

Teresa Harvey Slatington PA

295

47

F

6 0-99

43:36.7

8:43

12

Bob Getz Nazareth PA

364

56

M

6 0-99

44:08.9

8:50

13

Donald Harvey Slatington PA

294

49

M

7 0-99

44:33.0

8:55

14

Silvio Panseri Northampton PA

370

62

M

8 0-99

44:43.0

8:57

15

Jeff Seidenberger Bethlehem PA

360

57

M

9 0-99

44:46.6

8:57

16

Joyce Disimoni Easton PA

351

0

F

7 0-99

44:59.2

9:00

17

Deb Getz Nazareth PA

363

54

F

8 0-99

45:07.0

9:01

18

Amanda Jonas Nazareth PA

369

18

F

9 0-99

45:08.9

9:02

19

Annamarie Jonas Nazareth PA

314

45

F

10 0-99

45:45.8

9:09

20

Ann McColgan Nazareth PA

320

35

F

11 0-99

45:52.5

9:10

21

Megan Davis Nazareth PA

385

17

F

12 0-99

45:52.9

9:10

22

Christian Violette Easton PA

390

57

M

10 0-99

48:18.0

9:40

23

Kate Greenwade Bethlehem PA

300

26

F

13 0-99

48:19.3

9:40

24

Lois Davis Nazareth PA

384

52

F

14 0-99

48:21.9

9:40

25

Marie-Francoise Violette Easton PA

391

55

F

15 0-99

48:35.0

9:43

26

John Greenwade Bethlehem PA

289

55

M

11 0-99

48:35.5

9:43

27

Paul Chuckalovcak Nazareth PA

305

62

M

12 0-99

48:36.1

9:43

28

Amy Werner Whitehall PA

344

35

F

16 0-99

50:00.6

10:00

29

Kevin McColgan Nazareth PA

319

40

M

13 0-99

50:37.0

10:07

30

Casey Arntz Effort PA

353

18

F

17 0-99

51:36.0

10:19

31

Lou Platia Orefield PA

354

44

M

14 0-99

52:11.2

10:26

32

Kelly Butz Saylorsburg PA

361

43

F

18 0-99

52:14.9

10:27

33

Sue Christine Saylorsburg PA

362

70

F

19 0-99

52:15.4

10:27

34

Tom Neary Easton PA

324

64

M

15 0-99

52:16.9

10:27

35

Paul Brugger Slatington PA

352

58

M

16 0-99

52:49.0

10:34

36

Betty Fabiani Walnutport PA

387

58

F

20 0-99

52:54.7

10:35

37

Matt Fabiani Walnutport PA

386

57

M

17 0-99

52:55.2

10:35

38

Melissa Brugger Slatington PA

383

0

F

21 0-99

53:16.9

10:39

39

Linda Knauss Whitehall PA

376

0

F

22 0-99

53:51.6

10:46

40

Dave Knauss Whitehall PA

377

0

M

18 0-99

54:02.4

10:48

41

Sue Adams Danielsville PA

389

44

F

23 0-99

54:02.9

10:48

42

Aída Iglesias Bethlehem PA

315

52

F

24 0-99

54:08.0

10:50

43

Leda Peterson Bethlehem PA

316

0

F

25 0-99

54:13.0

10:51

44

Susan Mohrey Allentown PA

331

44

F

26 0-99

54:18.0

10:52

45

Veronique Espinasse Easton PA

381

41

F

27 0-99

54:24.3

10:53

46

Jessica Dermody Washington NJ

340

15

F

28 0-99

54:27.1

10:53

47

Jennifer Dermody Washington NJ

339

42

F

29 0-99

55:36.2

11:07

48

Joanne Johnson Effort PA

336

38

F

30 0-99

55:36.7

11:07

49

Elstan Bultonsheen Center Valley PA

327

10

M

19 0-99

56:09.3

11:14

50

Adelin Bultonsheen Center Valley PA

328

8

F

31 0-99

56:19.4

11:16

51

Ken Morgan Whitehall PA

299

63

M

20 0-99

57:30.0

11:30

52

Kim Bluder Whitehall PA

335

38

F

32 0-99

58:16.6

11:39

53

Andrea Fehr Easton PA

341

0

F

33 0-99

59:03.2

11:49

54

Dandie Brown Nazareth PA

359

43

F

34 0-99

1:03:34.9

12:43

55

Chris Kunkle Walnutport PA

346

0

F

35 0-99

1:07:40.1

13:32

56

Lisa Wilcox Easton PA

321

47

F

36 0-99

1:07:41.0

13:32

57

Sarah Kunert Northampton PA

322

62

F

37 0-99

1:07:42.0

13:32

DNF

Mitzi Collella Coopersburg PA

393

54

F

0-99

 

 

DNF

Dave Conn Nazareth PA

371

60

M

0-99

 

 

DNF

Susan Conn Nazareth PA

372

60

F

0-99

 

 

DNF

Nicole Cramer Easton PA

303

23

F

0-99

 

 

DNF

Cindy Fairbanks Easton PA

301

53

F

0-99

 

 

DNF

Dana Hagan Easton PA

382

28

F

0-99

 

 

DNF

Daniel Harvey Slatington PA

296

19

M

0-99

 

 

DNF

Lou Jany Whitehall PA

317

61

M

0-99

 

 

DNF

Megan Miller Coopersburg PA

380

36

F

0-99

 

 

DNF

Tony Puglia Bath PA

323

58

M

0-99